You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Guille2015: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Guille2015 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Guille2015 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== Current Games == | == Current Games == | ||
* {{plink|t|22308|Mini 1344}} - Murder on the HMS Regalia - | * {{plink|t|22308|Mini 1344}} - Murder on the HMS Regalia - Game Over | ||
* {{plink|t|22670|Mini 1356}} - Phineas and Ferb Mafia - Day 1 | * {{plink|t|22670|Mini 1356}} - Phineas and Ferb Mafia - Day 1 | ||
* {{plink|t|22826|Judge, Jury, and Executioner}} - Day 1 | * {{plink|t|22826|Judge, Jury, and Executioner}} - Day 1 | ||
* {{plink|t|22449|Mini 1348}} - Dragon Ball Z: Saiyan Saga Mafia - Day 4 | |||
== Statistics == | == Statistics == | ||
Line 20: | Line 21: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| '''Overall''' | | '''Overall''' | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| style="background:#CCFFCC" | 2 | | style="background:#CCFFCC" | 2 | ||
| style="background:#FFCCCC" | | | style="background:#FFCCCC" | 1 | ||
| style="background:#FFFDCC" | 0 | | style="background:#FFFDCC" | 0 | ||
| | | 3/6 (50%) | ||
| | | 66.6% | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| '''Town''' | | '''Town''' | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|style="background:#CCFFCC" | 1 | |style="background:#CCFFCC" | 1 | ||
|style="background:#FFCCCC" | | |style="background:#FFCCCC" | 1 | ||
|style="background:#FFFDCC" | 0 | |style="background:#FFFDCC" | 0 | ||
| | | 3/6 (50%) | ||
| | | 50% | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| '''Mafia''' | | '''Mafia''' | ||
Line 76: | Line 77: | ||
| -/- | | -/- | ||
| This was a fun game. It lagged on Day two, which helped us. Method played a superb scum play. | | This was a fun game. It lagged on Day two, which helped us. Method played a superb scum play. | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFCCCC; color:black" | ||
| {{plink|t|22308|Mini 1344: Murder on the HMS Regalia}} | | {{plink|t|22308|Mini 1344: Murder on the HMS Regalia}} | ||
| | | Vanilla Town | ||
| | | Mafia Win | ||
| NK Night 3 | | NK Night 3 | ||
| | | 1/3 | ||
| | | This was a frustrating game. Mafia played an exceptional job at this game, and had the entire town controlled. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|22670|Mini 1356: Phineas and Ferb Mafia}} | | {{plink|t|22670|Mini 1356: Phineas and Ferb Mafia}} | ||
Line 97: | Line 98: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Day 1 | | Day 1 | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|22449|Mini 1348: Dragon Ball Z: Saiyan Saga Mafia}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Replaced In - Day 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:52, 25 July 2012
| ||
| ||
|
Current Games
- Mini 1344 - Murder on the HMS Regalia - Game Over
- Mini 1356 - Phineas and Ferb Mafia - Day 1
- Judge, Jury, and Executioner - Day 1
- Mini 1348 - Dragon Ball Z: Saiyan Saga Mafia - Day 4
Statistics
Games | Won | Lost | Draw | SWA | Win Rate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Overall | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50%) | 66.6% |
Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50%) | 50% |
Mafia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -/- ( - %) | 100 % |
Other | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -/- ( - %) | - % |
Game Record
Game | Role | Outcome | Died? | SWA | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie 1235 | Vanilla Town | Town Win | Survived | 2/3 | Played a pretty good game. The Jail-keeper and deduction form town won the game. |
Newbie 1250 | Mafia Role Cop | Mafia Win | Survived | -/- | This was a fun game. It lagged on Day two, which helped us. Method played a superb scum play. |
Mini 1344: Murder on the HMS Regalia | Vanilla Town | Mafia Win | NK Night 3 | 1/3 | This was a frustrating game. Mafia played an exceptional job at this game, and had the entire town controlled. |
Mini 1356: Phineas and Ferb Mafia | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Day 1 |
Judge, Jury, and Executioner | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Day 1 |
Mini 1348: Dragon Ball Z: Saiyan Saga Mafia | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Replaced In - Day 4 |
Won Game | |
Lost Game | |
Draw | |
Ongoing Game |