You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Maruchan: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Games) |
|||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Still Alive | | Still Alive | ||
| Day 1 | | Day 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=23&t=18153 Mini 1201; Ender's Game Mafia] | | [http://mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?f=23&t=18153 Mini 1201; Ender's Game Mafia] | ||
Line 70: | Line 62: | ||
| Survived | | Survived | ||
| W | | W | ||
|- | |||
| [http://mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?p=3312545#p3312545 Mini 1217; Campaign Mafia] | |||
| Mini Theme | |||
| [[Crazy]] | |||
| Townie | |||
| In From Start | |||
| Lost Election D1 | |||
| Unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Modded === | === Modded === |
Revision as of 15:41, 11 August 2011
Games
Incomplete
Game | Type | Mod | Role | Entered | Death | Game Phase |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini 1219; Pokemon Black/White No Reveal | Mini Theme | Espeonage | ? | In From Start | Still Alive | Queue |
Newbie 1147 | Newbie | Nobody Special | ? | In From Start | Still Alive | Day 1 |
Mini 1208; Murder in Sicily | Mini Normal | Bub Bidderskins | ? | Replaced D1 | Still Alive | Day 1 |
Mini 1201; Ender's Game Mafia | Mini Theme | quadz08 | ? | Replaced D2 | Still Alive | Night 2 |
Complete
Game | Type | Mod | Role | Entered | Death | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie 1122 | Newbie | Robocopter87 | Mafia RoleCop | Replaced D1 | Survived | W |
Mini 1217; Campaign Mafia | Mini Theme | Crazy | Townie | In From Start | Lost Election D1 | Unknown |
Modded
Game | Type | Mod | Role | Entered | Death | W/L |
---|