You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
KittyMo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! W/L | ! W/L | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=11597&start=0 Newbie 793 - Death at the Ren Faire] | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=11597&start=0 Newbie 793 - Death at the Ren Faire] | ||
Line 59: | Line 53: | ||
| Replacement - Early Day 2 | | Replacement - Early Day 2 | ||
| Lynch - Day 3 | | Lynch - Day 3 | ||
| Win | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=10972 Newbie 784 - Mafia in TinyTown] | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/wiki/index.php?title=Mr._Flay Mr. Flay] | |||
| Vanilla Townie | |||
| In From Start | |||
| Lynch - Day 1 | |||
| Win | | Win | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:01, 3 July 2009
KittyMo has been on mafiascum.net since March 17, 2009.
Current Games
Game | Mod | Role | /in | Death | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie 793 - Death at the Ren Faire | farside22 | TBA | Replacement - Early Day 1 | Still Alive (Day 2) | TBA |
Newbie 810 | Vel-Rahn Koon | TBA | In From Start | Still Alive (Confirmation Stage) | TBA |
Completed Games
Game | Mod | Role | /in | Death | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie 747 | Vel-Rahn Koon | Vanilla Townie | Replacement - Late Day 1 | Lynch - Day 4 | Lose |
Newbie 758 - Newbie Idol | Rishi | Vanilla Townie | Replacement - Early Day 2 | Lynch - Day 3 | Win |
Newbie 784 - Mafia in TinyTown | Mr. Flay | Vanilla Townie | In From Start | Lynch - Day 1 | Win |
Abandoned Games
Game | Mod | Reason | Game Status |
---|---|---|---|
Newbie 801 | Simenon | Real Life Stress | Late Day 1 |
Quotes
"I am happy that kittymo was town because her posting really gave me warm feelings" - popsofctown
All Players Played With
Albert B. Rampage, Amberrock, Arxym (2), aureza, BagelBob, Cojin, Detah, DrShlub, duckduck96, Emptyger, Fishythefish, Guybrush Threepwood, hohum, iPeanut, kelyndm, Khelvaster, Kid Know Nothing, Kreriov, Looker, lrd, MacavityLock, magnus_orion, Mane, MiteyMouse, McZombie, Murdock_, Nikanor, Pads, Phelan, popsctown, Porochaz, ppp973, Quid Pro Quo, Sando, Scummy, Shotty to the Body (2), Starbuck, Starkiller, Tuberkulos, wanderinronin, xxFabianxx, Zachrulez