You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Infinity 324: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Infinity 324 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "==Games since October 2020== {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center" ! Game !! Alignment !! Role !! Outcome !! Fate !! Notes |- | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewto...") |
Infinity 324 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12433554#p12433554 Replaced in D1] | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12433554#p12433554 Replaced in D1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=83&t=85060 Micro 985: Vengeful | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=83&t=85060 Micro 985: 5p Vengeful (Open)] | ||
| style="background: #E82222; color: white; | Mafia | | style="background: #E82222; color: white; | Mafia | ||
|| Goon | || Goon | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| Eliminated D1 | | Eliminated D1 | ||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12218423#p12218423 Replaced in D1] | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=12218423#p12218423 Replaced in D1] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=84&t=72196 Micro 720: Pokémon episode 7 (Theme)] | |||
| style="background: #5FCD4B; color: white; | Town | |||
|| VT | |||
| style="background: #5FCD4B; color: white; | Win | |||
| Slot survived to endgame | |||
| Replaced out D2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=84&t=71975 Micro 716: Marked For Death (Open)] | |||
| style="background: #E82222; color: white; | Mafia | |||
|| Goon | |||
| style="background: #E82222; color: white; | Loss | |||
| Eliminated D2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=52&t=70885 Micro 713: 5p Vengeful (Open)] | |||
| style="background: #5FCD4B; color: white; | Town | |||
|| VT | |||
| style="background: #E82222; color: white; | Loss | |||
| Endgamed | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=84&t=71712 Micro 708: H4rdcore Mafia (Open)] | |||
| style="background: #5FCD4B; color: white; | Mafia | |||
|| Goon | |||
| style="background: #E82222; color: white; | Loss | |||
| Eliminated D3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=52&t=70885 Open 679: Jungle Oligarchy] | |||
| style="background: #FFA500; color: white; | Werewolf | |||
|| Goon | |||
| style="background: #E82222; color: white; | Loss | |||
| Endgamed | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=8971659#p8971659 Replaced in N1] | |||
|} | |} |