You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
MURDERCAT: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|+ Completed Games History | |+ Completed Games History | ||
! Game !! Alignment !! Role !! Outcome !! Notes | ! Game !! Alignment !! Role !! Outcome !! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=52&t=66642 Open 640] | |||
| style="background: #5FCD4B; color: white; | Town | |||
|| Night 1 Doc | |||
| style="background: #E1CB29; color: white; | Draw | |||
| Mod Abandoned | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=52&t=66394 Open 639] | |||
| style="background: #5FCD4B; color: white; | Town | |||
|| Vanilla Townie | |||
| style="background: #5FCD4B; color: white; | Win | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=53&t=67535 Mini 1817] | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=53&t=67535 Mini 1817] |
Revision as of 21:20, 12 October 2020
Game | Alignment | Role | Outcome | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Open 640 | Town | Night 1 Doc | Draw | Mod Abandoned |
Open 639 | Town | Vanilla Townie | Win | |
Mini 1817 | Town | Vanilla Townie | Win | |
Mini 1812 | Town | Vanilla Townie | Win | |
Mini 1811 | Town | Vanilla Townie | Loss | |
Newbie 1719 | Mafia | Mafia Goon | Loss | |
PYP6 | Mafia | JOAT | Win | Replaced in D2 |
Mini 1810 | Town | Informed Townie | Loss | |
Mini 1797 | Town | Mason | Win | Replaced in N1 |
Mini 1794 | Town | Vanilla Townie | Win | |
Newbie 1710 | Mafia | Mafia Goon | Draw | Replaced in D1 |
Mini 1785 | Town | Vanilla Townie | Win | |
Newbie 1703 | Town | Vanilla Townie | Loss | |
Newbie 1702 | Town | Vanilla Townie | Loss | Replaced in D1 |
Newbie 1694 | Town | Vanilla Townie | Loss |