You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
MURDERCAT: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Game !! Alignment !! Role !! Outcome !! Notes | ! Game !! Alignment !! Role !! Outcome !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=50&t=66575 Newbie 1710] | ||
| style="background: #E82222; color: white; | Mafia | |||
|| Mafia Goon | |||
| style="background: #E1CB29; color: white; | Draw | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=7978257#p7978257 Replaced in D1] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=53&t=66091 Mini 1785] | ||
| style="background: #5FCD4B; color: white; | Town | |||
|| Vanilla Townie | |||
| style="background: #5FCD4B; color: white; | Win | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=50&t=66318 Newbie 1703] | |||
| style="background: #5FCD4B; color: white; | Town | |||
|| Vanilla Townie | |||
| style="background: #E82222; color: white; | Loss | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=50&t=66219 Newbie 1702] | |||
| style="background: #5FCD4B; color: white; | Town | |||
|| Vanilla Townie | |||
| style="background: #E82222; color: white; | Loss | |||
|| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=7887745#p7887745 Replaced in D1] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=50&t=65862 Newbie 1694] | |||
| style="background: #5FCD4B; color: white; | Town | |||
|| Vanilla Townie | |||
| style="background: #E82222; color: white; | Loss | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scummers]] | [[Category:Scummers]] |
Revision as of 20:42, 12 October 2020
Game | Alignment | Role | Outcome | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie 1710 | Mafia | Mafia Goon | Draw | Replaced in D1 |
Mini 1785 | Town | Vanilla Townie | Win | |
Newbie 1703 | Town | Vanilla Townie | Loss | |
Newbie 1702 | Town | Vanilla Townie | Loss | Replaced in D1 |
Newbie 1694 | Town | Vanilla Townie | Loss |