You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Io/Games: Difference between revisions
< Io
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Games) |
|||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
!width="240"|Status | !width="240"|Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=65590 New 1690 by Plotinus] || Mafia Goon - Lynched | | [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=65590 New 1690 by Plotinus] || Mafia Goon - Lynched day 3 || Town Win (Loss) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=67451 Open 646 Semi-Nightless by tojam2] || Vanilla Townie - Killed night 3 by Mafia || Town Win (Win) | | [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=67451 Open 646 Semi-Nightless by tojam2] || Vanilla Townie - Killed night 3 by Mafia || Town Win (Win) | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=68564 Open 655 Fire & Ice by Transcend] || Ice Mafia Goon - Burned night 4 by Fire Mafia || Fire Mafia Win (Loss) | | [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=68564 Open 655 Fire & Ice by Transcend] || Ice Mafia Goon - Burned night 4 by Fire Mafia || Fire Mafia Win (Loss) | ||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=69146 Open 659 Jungle Republic by Kmd4390] || Vanilla Townie - Lynched day 2 || Mafia Win (Loss) | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=52&t=69562 Open 662 Fire & Ice by light_ganski] || Vanilla Townie - Lynched day 5 || Fire Mafia Win (Loss) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=68153 Mini Normal 1827 by Dunnstral] || Vanilla Townie - Killed night 4 by Mafia || Mafia Win (Loss) | | [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=68153 Mini Normal 1827 by Dunnstral] || Vanilla Townie - Killed night 4 by Mafia || Mafia Win (Loss) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=68870 Mini Normal 1844 by xSoniaNevermindx] || Town Neighborizer/Deneighborizer - Survived || Town Win (Win) | | [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=68870 Mini Normal 1844 by xSoniaNevermindx] || Town Neighborizer/Deneighborizer - Survived || Town Win (Win) | ||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=72581 Mini Normal 1929 by Ircher] || Mafia Encryptor - Survived || Mafia Win (Win) | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=77228 Large Normal 215 by Krazy] || Town Jailkeeper - Killed night 2|| Mafia Win (Loss) | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:ScummerSubpages]] | [[Category:ScummerSubpages]] |
Revision as of 19:42, 2 October 2018
Io-Bio | Game Records | Player Commentary | Modded Games | Mod Commentary |
Newbie Games
Faction | Win | Loss | Tie | Win Rate |
---|---|---|---|---|
Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Mafia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% |
Open Games
Faction | Win | Loss | Tie | Win Rate |
---|---|---|---|---|
Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
Mafia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% |
Normal Games
Faction | Win | Loss | Tie | Win Rate |
---|---|---|---|---|
Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50% |
Mafia | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Games
Game | Role | Status |
---|---|---|
New 1690 by Plotinus | Mafia Goon - Lynched day 3 | Town Win (Loss) |
Open 646 Semi-Nightless by tojam2 | Vanilla Townie - Killed night 3 by Mafia | Town Win (Win) |
Open 648 Donner Party by Aristophanes | Vanilla Townie - Survived | Town Win (Win) |
Open 652 Making Friends & Enemies by Save The Dragons | Vanilla Townie - Killed night 1 by Mafia | Town Win (Win) |
Open 655 Fire & Ice by Transcend | Ice Mafia Goon - Burned night 4 by Fire Mafia | Fire Mafia Win (Loss) |
Open 659 Jungle Republic by Kmd4390 | Vanilla Townie - Lynched day 2 | Mafia Win (Loss) |
Open 662 Fire & Ice by light_ganski | Vanilla Townie - Lynched day 5 | Fire Mafia Win (Loss) |
Mini Normal 1827 by Dunnstral | Vanilla Townie - Killed night 4 by Mafia | Mafia Win (Loss) |
Mini Normal 1844 by xSoniaNevermindx | Town Neighborizer/Deneighborizer - Survived | Town Win (Win) |
Mini Normal 1929 by Ircher | Mafia Encryptor - Survived | Mafia Win (Win) |
Large Normal 215 by Krazy | Town Jailkeeper - Killed night 2 | Mafia Win (Loss) |