You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Survivor: Killing School Semester: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
|rowspan="1"|16th | |rowspan="1"|16th | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
==Voting History== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; font-size: 10pt;" | |||
! colspan="18"|Killing School Semester Voting History | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! colspan="2"|Original Tribes | |||
! colspan="5"|Second Tribes | |||
! colspan="4"|Third Tribes | |||
! colspan="9"|Merged Tribe | |||
|- | |||
! Episode #: | |||
! colspan="2"|1 | |||
! colspan="1"|2 | |||
! colspan="2"|3 | |||
! colspan="1"|4 | |||
! colspan="1"|S | |||
! colspan="2"|5 | |||
! colspan="2"|6 | |||
! colspan="1"|8 | |||
! colspan="1"|9 | |||
! colspan="1"|10 | |||
! colspan="1"|11 | |||
! colspan="1"|12 | |||
! colspan="1"|13 | |||
! colspan="1"|14 | |||
|- | |||
! Eliminated: | |||
|bgcolor="#C19A6B"|'''Angie''' | |||
|bgcolor="#brown"|<font color="white">'''Keebo''' | |||
|bgcolor="#FBAED2"|'''Toko''' | |||
|bgcolor="#188BC2"|<font color="white">'''Kirumi''' | |||
|bgcolor="#FBAED2"|'''Kaede''' | |||
|bgcolor="#188BC2"|<font color="white">'''Kokichi''' | |||
|bgcolor="#8A0707"|<font color="white">'''Himiko''' | |||
|bgcolor="#FDEE00"|'''Chiaki''' | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Sonia''' | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Kirumi''' | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Gonta''' | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''X''' | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''X''' | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''X''' | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''X''' | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''X''' | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''X''' | |||
|- | |||
! |Vote: | |||
!X | |||
!X | |||
!X | |||
!X | |||
!X | |||
!X | |||
!X | |||
!X | |||
!X | |||
!X | |||
!X | |||
!X | |||
!X | |||
!X | |||
!X | |||
!X | |||
!X | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Shaco''' | |||
|bgcolor="#C19A6B"|Taric | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#FBAED2"|Quinn | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#FBAED2"|LeBlanc | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#8A0707"|<font color="white">Nocturne | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Kindred | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Lissandra | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Kindred | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Gnar | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Amumu | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white"><s>Gnar</s> | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Orianna | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Gnar | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Lulu''' | |||
|bgcolor="#C19A6B"|Taric | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#FDEE00"|Mundo | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Teemo | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Lissandra | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Kindred | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Kindred | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Amumu | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Jarvan | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Orianna | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Gnar | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Garen''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#FDEE00"|Mundo | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Teemo | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Garen | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Malphite | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Kindred | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Amumu | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Jarvan | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Orianna | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Gnar | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Gnar''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#188BC2"|Jinx | |||
|bgcolor="#8A0707"|<font color="white">Nocturne | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Teemo | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Lissandra | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Malphite | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Kindred | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Jarvan | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Shaco | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Garen | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Lulu | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Orianna''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#8A0707"|<font color="white">Lissandra | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Teemo | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Lissandra | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Malphite | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Jarvan | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Jarvan | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Jarvan | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Garen | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="1"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Jarvan''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#FBAED2"|Quinn | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#FBAED2"|LeBlanc | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#FDEE00"|Mundo | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Teemo | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Lissandra | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Kindred | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Kindred Kindred | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Amumu | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white"><s>Gnar</s> | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Amumu''' | |||
|bgcolor="#C19A6B"|Taric | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#8A0707"|<font color="white">Nocturne | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Kindred | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Lissandra | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Malphite | |||
|None | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Jarvan | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="3"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Kindred''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#FDEE00"|Mundo | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Teemo Teemo | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Lissandra | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Malphite | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Jarvan | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="4"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Malphite''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#FBAED2"|Quinn | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#FBAED2"|LeBlanc | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#FDEE00"|Mundo | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Teemo | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Lissandra | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Kindred | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="5"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Lissandra''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#188BC2"|Jinx | |||
|bgcolor="#8A0707"|<font color="white">Lissandra | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Kindred | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Kindred | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="6"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Teemo''' | |||
|bgcolor="#C19A6B"|Taric | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#8A0707"|<font color="white">Nocturne | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Kindred | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="7"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" bgcolor="#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Nautilus''' | |||
|bgcolor="#C19A6B"|Shaco | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#188BC2"|Jinx | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#FDEE00"|Mundo | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="8"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" bgcolor="#FDEE00"|'''Mundo''' | |||
|bgcolor="#C19A6B"|Taric | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#188BC2"|Jinx | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#FDEE00"|Garen | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="9"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" bgcolor="#8A0707"|<font color="white">'''Nocturne''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#FBAED2"|Quinn | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#FBAED2"|LeBlanc | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#8A0707"|<font color="white">Lissandra | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="10"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" bgcolor="#188BC2"|<font color="white">'''Jinx''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#188BC2"|Lissandra | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="11"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" bgcolor="#FBAED2"|'''Leblanc''' | |||
|bgcolor="#C19A6B"|Taric | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#FBAED2"|Quinn | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#FBAED2"|Jarvan | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="12"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" bgcolor="#188BC2"|<font color="white">'''Zilean''' | |||
|bgcolor="#C19A6B"|Taric | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="13"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" bgcolor="#FBAED2"|'''Quinn''' | |||
|bgcolor="#C19A6B"|Taric | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="#FBAED2"|LeBlanc | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="14"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" bgcolor="#brown"|<font color="white">'''Ashe''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="15"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="left" bgcolor="#C19A6B"|'''Taric''' | |||
|bgcolor="#C19A6B"|Shaco | |||
|bgcolor="darkgrey" colspan="16"| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!colspan="4"|Jury Vote | |||
|- | |||
|Finalist | |||
| style="background:#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Shaco'''<br>4/8 Votes | |||
| style="background:#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Lulu'''<br>3/8 Votes | |||
| style="background:#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Garen'''<br>1/8 Votes | |||
|- | |||
|'''Juror''' | |||
| colspan="3"|'''Vote''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Gnar''' | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Lulu | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Orianna''' | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Lulu | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Jarvan''' | |||
|style="background:#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Shaco | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Amumu''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Garen | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Kindred''' | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Lulu | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Malphite''' | |||
|style="background:#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Shaco | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Lissandra''' | |||
|style="background:#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Shaco | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">'''Teemo''' | |||
|style="background:#8A2BE2"|<font color="white">Shaco | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Large Social Games]] | [[Category:Large Social Games]] |
Revision as of 17:56, 6 September 2018
Players
Player | Original Tribe | Post-Swap Tribe | Popularity Tribe | Faction Tribe | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angie Yonaga ?? |
Monosuke's Scions | 1st Voted Out | |||
K1-B0 ?? |
Losers | 2nd Voted Out | |||
Toko Fukawa ?? |
None | Monomi's Mediators | 3rd Voted Out | ||
Kaede Akamatsu ?? |
Monodam's Friends | Kurokuma's Kingpins | 4th Voted Out | ||
Kirumi Tojo Returned to Game |
Monodam's Friends | Monomi's Mediators | 5th Voted Out Returned to Game | ||
Kokichi Oma ?? |
Monodam's Friends | Kurokuma's Kingpins | 6th Voted Out | ||
Himiko Yumeno ?? |
Monotaro's Leaders | Monokuma's Masterminds | Eliminated | ||
Chiaki Nanami ?? |
Monophanie's Cuties | Kurokuma's Kingpins | Supernova Silver Foxes | 7th Voted Out | |
Sonia Nevermind ?? |
Monophanie's Cuties | Monomi's Mediators | Invading Black Dragons | 8th Voted Out | |
Kirumi Tojo ?? |
Monodam's Friends | Monomi's Mediators | Invading Black Dragons | 9th Voted Out | |
Gonta Gokuhara ?? |
Monosuke's Scions | Monokuma's Masterminds | Mirage Golden Hawks | 10th Voted Out | |
Gundham Tanaka ?? |
Losers | Monokuma's Masterminds | Supernova Silver Foxes | Future Foundation | |
Teruteru Hanamura ?? |
Monotaro's Leaders | Monokuma's Masterminds | Crimson Steel Elephants | Future Foundation | |
Korekiyo Shinguji ?? |
None | Monokuma's Masterminds | Crimson Steel Elephants | Remnants of Despair | |
Leon Kuwata ?? |
Monokid's Rascals | Monokuma's Masterminds | Supernova Silver Foxes | Remnants of Despair | |
Makoto Naegi ?? |
Monokid's Rascals | Monokuma's Masterminds | Supernova Silver Foxes | Remnants of Despair | |
Sayaka Maizono ?? |
Monosuke's Scions | Monokuma's Masterminds | Invading Black Dragons | Future Foundation | |
Chihiro Fujisaki ?? |
Monokid's Rascals | Monomi's Mediators | Supernova Silver Foxes | Future Foundation | |
Ibuki Mioda ?? |
Monokid's Rascals | Monomi's Mediators | Mirage Golden Hawks | Remnants of Despair | |
Mikan Tsumiki ?? |
Monosuke's Scions | Monomi's Mediators | Invading Black Dragons | Remnants of Despair | |
Shuichi Saihara ?? |
Monodam's Friends | Monomi's Mediators | Invading Black Dragons | Future Foundation | |
Yasuhiro Hagakure ?? |
Monophanie's Cuties | Monomi's Mediators | Crimson Steel Elephants | Remnants of Despair | |
Akane Owari ?? |
Monotaro's Leaders | Kurokuma's Kingpins | Mirage Golden Hawks | Remnants of Despair | |
Celestia Ludenberg ?? |
Losers | Kurokuma's Kingpins | Mirage Golden Hawks | Future Foundation | |
Hiyoko Saionji ?? |
Monophanie's Cuties | Kurokuma's Kingpins | Crimson Steel Elephants | Remnants of Despair | |
Kyoko Kirigiri ?? |
Losers | Kurokuma's Kingpins | Mirage Golden Hawks | Future Foundation | |
Nagito Komaeda ?? |
Monotaro's Leaders | Kurokuma's Kingpins | Crimson Steel Elephants | Future Foundation |
The Game
Episode | Immunity | Eliminated | Placement |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rascals | Angie | 26th |
Friends | |||
Leaders | Keebo | 25th | |
Cuties | |||
2 | Masterminds | Toko | 24th |
Kingpins | |||
3 | Masterminds | Kaede | 23rd |
Shuichi | Kirumi | Returned to game | |
Kokichi | |||
4 | Mediators | Kokichi | 22nd |
Masterminds | |||
π | N/A | Himiko | 21st |
5 | Elephants | Chiaki | 20th |
Hawks | Sonia | 19th | |
6 | Elephants | Kirumi | 18th |
Foxes | Gonta | 17th | |
7 | Placeholder | Placeholder | 16th |
Voting History
Killing School Semester Voting History | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original Tribes | Second Tribes | Third Tribes | Merged Tribe | |||||||||||||||||
Episode #: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | S | 5 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | ||||||
Eliminated: | Angie | Keebo | Toko | Kirumi | Kaede | Kokichi | Himiko | Chiaki | Sonia | Kirumi | Gonta | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
Vote: | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
Shaco | Taric | Quinn | LeBlanc | Nocturne | Kindred | Lissandra | Kindred | Gnar | Amumu | Orianna | Gnar | |||||||||
Lulu | Taric | Mundo | Teemo | Lissandra | Kindred | Kindred | Amumu | Jarvan | Orianna | Gnar | ||||||||||
Garen | Mundo | Teemo | Garen | Malphite | Kindred | Amumu | Jarvan | Orianna | Gnar | |||||||||||
Gnar | Jinx | Nocturne | Teemo | Lissandra | Malphite | Kindred | Jarvan | Shaco | Garen | Lulu | ||||||||||
Orianna | Lissandra | Teemo | Lissandra | Malphite | Jarvan | Jarvan | Jarvan | Garen | ||||||||||||
Jarvan | Quinn | LeBlanc | Mundo | Teemo | Lissandra | Kindred | Kindred Kindred | Amumu | ||||||||||||
Amumu | Taric | Nocturne | Kindred | Lissandra | Malphite | None | Jarvan | |||||||||||||
Kindred | Mundo | Teemo Teemo | Lissandra | Malphite | Jarvan | |||||||||||||||
Malphite | Quinn | LeBlanc | Mundo | Teemo | Lissandra | Kindred | ||||||||||||||
Lissandra | Jinx | Lissandra | Kindred | Kindred | ||||||||||||||||
Teemo | Taric | Nocturne | Kindred | |||||||||||||||||
Nautilus | Shaco | Jinx | Mundo | |||||||||||||||||
Mundo | Taric | Jinx | Garen | |||||||||||||||||
Nocturne | Quinn | LeBlanc | Lissandra | |||||||||||||||||
Jinx | Lissandra | |||||||||||||||||||
Leblanc | Taric | Quinn | Jarvan | |||||||||||||||||
Zilean | Taric | |||||||||||||||||||
Quinn | Taric | LeBlanc | ||||||||||||||||||
Ashe | ||||||||||||||||||||
Taric | Shaco |
Jury Vote | |||
---|---|---|---|
Finalist | Shaco 4/8 Votes |
Lulu 3/8 Votes |
Garen 1/8 Votes |
Juror | Vote | ||
Gnar | Lulu | ||
Orianna | Lulu | ||
Jarvan | Shaco | ||
Amumu | Garen | ||
Kindred | Lulu | ||
Malphite | Shaco | ||
Lissandra | Shaco | ||
Teemo | Shaco |