You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Survivor: Killing School Semester: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Original Tribe | !Original Tribe | ||
!Post-Swap Tribe | !Post-Swap Tribe | ||
!Popularity Tribe | |||
!Finish | !Finish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Angie Yonaga'''<br><small>[[??]]</small> | |'''Angie Yonaga'''<br><small>[[??]]</small> | ||
| style="background:#f4cf7c; color:black"|Monosuke's Scions | | style="background:#f4cf7c; color:black"|Monosuke's Scions | ||
| rowspan=2 colspan=" | | rowspan=2 colspan="2" style="background:darkgrey"| | ||
| 1st Voted Out<br> | | 1st Voted Out<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 19: | Line 20: | ||
|None | |None | ||
| style="background:#fad5e4; color:black"|Monomi's Mediators | | style="background:#fad5e4; color:black"|Monomi's Mediators | ||
| rowspan=5 colspan="1" style="background:darkgrey"| | |||
| 3rd Voted Out | | 3rd Voted Out | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 35: | Line 37: | ||
| style="background:#fffacd; color:black"|Kurokuma's Kingpins | | style="background:#fffacd; color:black"|Kurokuma's Kingpins | ||
| 6th Voted Out | | 6th Voted Out | ||
|- | |||
|'''Himiko Yumeno'''<br><small>[[??]]</small> | |||
| style="background:#b4402e; color:white"|Monotaro's Leaders | |||
| style="background:#a62127; color:white"|Monokuma's Masterminds | |||
| Eliminated | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Gonta Gokuhara'''<br><small>[[??]]</small> | |'''Gonta Gokuhara'''<br><small>[[??]]</small> | ||
| style="background:#f4cf7c; color:black"|Monosuke's Scions | | style="background:#f4cf7c; color:black"|Monosuke's Scions | ||
| style="background:#a62127; color:white"|Monokuma's Masterminds | | style="background:#a62127; color:white"|Monokuma's Masterminds | ||
| style="background:#d4af37; color:black"|Mirage Golden Hawks | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 44: | Line 52: | ||
| style="background:#9ea2a7; color:black"|Losers | | style="background:#9ea2a7; color:black"|Losers | ||
| style="background:#a62127; color:white"|Monokuma's Masterminds | | style="background:#a62127; color:white"|Monokuma's Masterminds | ||
| style="background:#bcc6cc; color:black"|Supernova Silver Foxes | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Teruteru Hanamura'''<br><small>[[??]]</small> | ||
| style="background:#b4402e; color:white"|Monotaro's Leaders | | style="background:#b4402e; color:white"|Monotaro's Leaders | ||
| style="background:#a62127; color:white"|Monokuma's Masterminds | | style="background:#a62127; color:white"|Monokuma's Masterminds | ||
| style="background:#cd7f32; color:black"|Crimson Steel Elephants | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 59: | Line 64: | ||
|None | |None | ||
| style="background:#a62127; color:white"|Monokuma's Masterminds | | style="background:#a62127; color:white"|Monokuma's Masterminds | ||
| style="background:#cd7f32; color:black"|Crimson Steel Elephants | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 64: | Line 70: | ||
| style="background:#506f92; color:white"|Monokid's Rascals | | style="background:#506f92; color:white"|Monokid's Rascals | ||
| style="background:#a62127; color:white"|Monokuma's Masterminds | | style="background:#a62127; color:white"|Monokuma's Masterminds | ||
| style="background:#bcc6cc; color:black"|Supernova Silver Foxes | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 69: | Line 76: | ||
| style="background:#506f92; color:white"|Monokid's Rascals | | style="background:#506f92; color:white"|Monokid's Rascals | ||
| style="background:#a62127; color:white"|Monokuma's Masterminds | | style="background:#a62127; color:white"|Monokuma's Masterminds | ||
| style="background:#bcc6cc; color:black"|Supernova Silver Foxes | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 74: | Line 82: | ||
| style="background:#f4cf7c; color:black"|Monosuke's Scions | | style="background:#f4cf7c; color:black"|Monosuke's Scions | ||
| style="background:#a62127; color:white"|Monokuma's Masterminds | | style="background:#a62127; color:white"|Monokuma's Masterminds | ||
| style="background:#000000; color:white"|Invading Black Dragons | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 79: | Line 88: | ||
| style="background:#506f92; color:white"|Monokid's Rascals | | style="background:#506f92; color:white"|Monokid's Rascals | ||
| style="background:#fad5e4; color:black"|Monomi's Mediators | | style="background:#fad5e4; color:black"|Monomi's Mediators | ||
| style="background:#bcc6cc; color:black"|Supernova Silver Foxes | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 84: | Line 94: | ||
| style="background:#506f92; color:white"|Monokid's Rascals | | style="background:#506f92; color:white"|Monokid's Rascals | ||
| style="background:#fad5e4; color:black"|Monomi's Mediators | | style="background:#fad5e4; color:black"|Monomi's Mediators | ||
| style="background:#d4af37; color:black"|Mirage Golden Hawks | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 89: | Line 100: | ||
| style="background:#a6aa3b; color:black"|Monodam's Friends | | style="background:#a6aa3b; color:black"|Monodam's Friends | ||
| style="background:#fad5e4; color:black"|Monomi's Mediators | | style="background:#fad5e4; color:black"|Monomi's Mediators | ||
| | | style="background:#000000; color:white"|Invading Black Dragons | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mikan Tsumiki'''<br><small>[[??]]</small> | |'''Mikan Tsumiki'''<br><small>[[??]]</small> | ||
| style="background:#f4cf7c; color:black"|Monosuke's Scions | | style="background:#f4cf7c; color:black"|Monosuke's Scions | ||
| style="background:#fad5e4; color:black"|Monomi's Mediators | | style="background:#fad5e4; color:black"|Monomi's Mediators | ||
| style="background:#000000; color:white"|Invading Black Dragons | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 99: | Line 112: | ||
| style="background:#a6aa3b; color:black"|Monodam's Friends | | style="background:#a6aa3b; color:black"|Monodam's Friends | ||
| style="background:#fad5e4; color:black"|Monomi's Mediators | | style="background:#fad5e4; color:black"|Monomi's Mediators | ||
| style="background:#000000; color:white"|Invading Black Dragons | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 104: | Line 118: | ||
| style="background:#e7a9ba; color:black"|Monophanie's Cuties | | style="background:#e7a9ba; color:black"|Monophanie's Cuties | ||
| style="background:#fad5e4; color:black"|Monomi's Mediators | | style="background:#fad5e4; color:black"|Monomi's Mediators | ||
| style="background:#000000; color:white"|Invading Black Dragons | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 109: | Line 124: | ||
| style="background:#e7a9ba; color:black"|Monophanie's Cuties | | style="background:#e7a9ba; color:black"|Monophanie's Cuties | ||
| style="background:#fad5e4; color:black"|Monomi's Mediators | | style="background:#fad5e4; color:black"|Monomi's Mediators | ||
| style="background:#cd7f32; color:black"|Crimson Steel Elephants | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 114: | Line 130: | ||
| style="background:#b4402e; color:white"|Monotaro's Leaders | | style="background:#b4402e; color:white"|Monotaro's Leaders | ||
| style="background:#fffacd; color:black"|Kurokuma's Kingpins | | style="background:#fffacd; color:black"|Kurokuma's Kingpins | ||
| style="background:#d4af37; color:black"|Mirage Golden Hawks | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 119: | Line 136: | ||
| style="background:#9ea2a7; color:black"|Losers | | style="background:#9ea2a7; color:black"|Losers | ||
| style="background:#fffacd; color:black"|Kurokuma's Kingpins | | style="background:#fffacd; color:black"|Kurokuma's Kingpins | ||
| style="background:#d4af37; color:black"|Mirage Golden Hawks | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Chiaki Nanami'''<br><small>[[??]]</small> | |'''Chiaki Nanami'''<br><small>[[??]]</small> | ||
| style="background:#e7a9ba; color:black"|Monophanie's Cuties | | style="background:#e7a9ba; color:black"|Monophanie's Cuties | ||
| style="background:#fffacd; color:black"|Kurokuma's Kingpins | | style="background:#fffacd; color:black"|Kurokuma's Kingpins | ||
| style="background:#bcc6cc; color:black"|Supernova Silver Foxes | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 129: | Line 148: | ||
| style="background:#e7a9ba; color:black"|Monophanie's Cuties | | style="background:#e7a9ba; color:black"|Monophanie's Cuties | ||
| style="background:#fffacd; color:black"|Kurokuma's Kingpins | | style="background:#fffacd; color:black"|Kurokuma's Kingpins | ||
| style="background:#cd7f32; color:black"|Crimson Steel Elephants | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 134: | Line 154: | ||
| style="background:#9ea2a7; color:black"|Losers | | style="background:#9ea2a7; color:black"|Losers | ||
| style="background:#fffacd; color:black"|Kurokuma's Kingpins | | style="background:#fffacd; color:black"|Kurokuma's Kingpins | ||
| style="background:#d4af37; color:black"|Mirage Golden Hawks | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 139: | Line 160: | ||
| style="background:#b4402e; color:white"|Monotaro's Leaders | | style="background:#b4402e; color:white"|Monotaro's Leaders | ||
| style="background:#fffacd; color:black"|Kurokuma's Kingpins | | style="background:#fffacd; color:black"|Kurokuma's Kingpins | ||
| style="background:#cd7f32; color:black"|Crimson Steel Elephants | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:34, 28 August 2018
Players
Player | Original Tribe | Post-Swap Tribe | Popularity Tribe | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Angie Yonaga ?? |
Monosuke's Scions | 1st Voted Out | ||
K1-B0 ?? |
Losers | 2nd Voted Out | ||
Toko Fukawa ?? |
None | Monomi's Mediators | 3rd Voted Out | |
Kaede Akamatsu ?? |
Monodam's Friends | Kurokuma's Kingpins | 4th Voted Out | |
Kirumi Tojo Returned to Game |
Monodam's Friends | Monomi's Mediators | 5th Voted Out Returned to Game | |
Kokichi Oma ?? |
Monodam's Friends | Kurokuma's Kingpins | 6th Voted Out | |
Himiko Yumeno ?? |
Monotaro's Leaders | Monokuma's Masterminds | Eliminated | |
Gonta Gokuhara ?? |
Monosuke's Scions | Monokuma's Masterminds | Mirage Golden Hawks | |
Gundham Tanaka ?? |
Losers | Monokuma's Masterminds | Supernova Silver Foxes | |
Teruteru Hanamura ?? |
Monotaro's Leaders | Monokuma's Masterminds | Crimson Steel Elephants | |
Korekiyo Shinguji ?? |
None | Monokuma's Masterminds | Crimson Steel Elephants | |
Leon Kuwata ?? |
Monokid's Rascals | Monokuma's Masterminds | Supernova Silver Foxes | |
Makoto Naegi ?? |
Monokid's Rascals | Monokuma's Masterminds | Supernova Silver Foxes | |
Sayaka Maizono ?? |
Monosuke's Scions | Monokuma's Masterminds | Invading Black Dragons | |
Chihiro Fujisaki ?? |
Monokid's Rascals | Monomi's Mediators | Supernova Silver Foxes | |
Ibuki Mioda ?? |
Monokid's Rascals | Monomi's Mediators | Mirage Golden Hawks | |
Kirumi Tojo ?? |
Monodam's Friends | Monomi's Mediators | Invading Black Dragons | |
Mikan Tsumiki ?? |
Monosuke's Scions | Monomi's Mediators | Invading Black Dragons | |
Shuichi Saihara ?? |
Monodam's Friends | Monomi's Mediators | Invading Black Dragons | |
Sonia Nevermind ?? |
Monophanie's Cuties | Monomi's Mediators | Invading Black Dragons | |
Yasuhiro Hagakure ?? |
Monophanie's Cuties | Monomi's Mediators | Crimson Steel Elephants | |
Akane Owari ?? |
Monotaro's Leaders | Kurokuma's Kingpins | Mirage Golden Hawks | |
Celestia Ludenberg ?? |
Losers | Kurokuma's Kingpins | Mirage Golden Hawks | |
Chiaki Nanami ?? |
Monophanie's Cuties | Kurokuma's Kingpins | Supernova Silver Foxes | |
Hiyoko Saionji ?? |
Monophanie's Cuties | Kurokuma's Kingpins | Crimson Steel Elephants | |
Kyoko Kirigiri ?? |
Losers | Kurokuma's Kingpins | Mirage Golden Hawks | |
Nagito Komaeda ?? |
Monotaro's Leaders | Kurokuma's Kingpins | Crimson Steel Elephants |
The Game
Episode | Immunity | Eliminated | Placement |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rascals | Angie | 26th |
Friends | |||
Leaders | Keebo | 25th | |
Cuties | |||
2 | Masterminds | Toko | 24th |
Kingpins | |||
3 | Masterminds | Kaede | 23rd |
Shuichi | Kirumi | 22nd | |
Kokichi | |||
4 | Mediators | Kokichi | 21st |
Masterminds |