You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Survivor: Killing School Semester: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|2 | |rowspan="2"|2 | ||
|bgcolor=" | |bgcolor="a62127"|Masterminds | ||
|rowspan="3" bgcolor=" | |rowspan="2" bgcolor="fad5e4"|Toko | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|24th | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="fffacd"|Kingpins | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|3 | |||
|bgcolor="a62127"|Masterminds | |||
|bgcolor="fffacd"|Kingpins Boot | |||
|23rd | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="fad5e4"|Shuichi | |||
|rowspan="2" bgcolor="fad5e4"|Mediators Boot | |||
|rowspan="2"|22nd | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="fffacd"|Kokichi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:47, 24 August 2018
Players
Player | Original Tribe | Post-Swap Tribe | Finish |
---|---|---|---|
Angie Yonaga ?? |
Monosuke's Scions | 1st Voted Out | |
K1-B0 ?? |
Losers | 2nd Voted Out | |
Toko Fukawa ?? |
None | Monomi's Mediators | 3rd Voted Out |
Gonta Gokuhara ?? |
Monosuke's Scions | Monokuma's Masterminds | |
Gundham Tanaka ?? |
Losers | Monokuma's Masterminds | |
Himiko Yumeno ?? |
Monotaro's Leaders | Monokuma's Masterminds | |
Junko Enoshima ?? |
Monotaro's Leaders | Monokuma's Masterminds | |
Korekiyo Shinguji ?? |
None | Monokuma's Masterminds | |
Leon Kuwata ?? |
Monokid's Rascals | Monokuma's Masterminds | |
Makoto Naegi ?? |
Monokid's Rascals | Monokuma's Masterminds | |
Sayaka Maizono ?? |
Monosuke's Scions | Monokuma's Masterminds | |
Chihiro Fujisaki ?? |
Monokid's Rascals | Monomi's Mediators | |
Ibuki Mioda ?? |
Monokid's Rascals | Monomi's Mediators | |
Kirumi Tojo ?? |
Monodam's Friends | Monomi's Mediators | |
Mikan Tsumiki ?? |
Monosuke's Scions | Monomi's Mediators | |
Shuichi Saihara ?? |
Monodam's Friends | Monomi's Mediators | |
Sonia Nevermind ?? |
Monophanie's Cuties | Monomi's Mediators | |
Yasuhiro Hagakure ?? |
Monophanie's Cuties | Monomi's Mediators | |
Akane Owari ?? |
Monotaro's Leaders | Kurokuma's Kingpins | |
Celestia Ludenberg ?? |
Losers | Kurokuma's Kingpins | |
Chiaki Nanami ?? |
Monophanie's Cuties | Kurokuma's Kingpins | |
Hiyoko Saionji ?? |
Monophanie's Cuties | Kurokuma's Kingpins | |
Kaede Akamatsu ?? |
Monodam's Friends | Kurokuma's Kingpins | |
Kokichi Oma ?? |
Monodam's Friends | Kurokuma's Kingpins | |
Kyoko Kirigiri ?? |
Losers | Kurokuma's Kingpins | |
Nagito Komaeda ?? |
Monotaro's Leaders | Kurokuma's Kingpins |
The Game
Episode | Immunity | Eliminated | Placement |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rascals | Angie | 26th |
Friends | |||
Leaders | Keebo | 25th | |
Cuties | |||
2 | Masterminds | Toko | 24th |
Kingpins | |||
3 | Masterminds | Kingpins Boot | 23rd |
Shuichi | Mediators Boot | 22nd | |
Kokichi |