You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
List of Micro Games/2015: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→2015) |
(→2015) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|60820|Micro 448: Russian Roulette}} || {{U|ika}} || Open (9, Day) || style="background-color:yellow;" | Ongoing || style="background-color:yellow;" |Feb 19 2015 - pending | | {{plink|t|60820|Micro 448: Russian Roulette}} || {{U|ika}} || Open (9, Day) || style="background-color:yellow;" | Ongoing || style="background-color:yellow;" |Feb 19 2015 - pending | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|60885|Micro 449: One Night Ultimate Werewolf}} || {{U|Thesp}} || Open (7, Day) || style="background-color:yellow;" | Ongoing || style="background-color:yellow;" |Feb 25 2015 - pending | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Games]] [[Category:Game Histories]] | [[Category:Games]] [[Category:Game Histories]] |
Revision as of 20:38, 25 February 2015
2015
Name and Link | Moderator | Type (Players, Start) | Winner and When | Run Time (Days) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Micro 437: Dolphin Mafia | F-16_Fighting_Falcon | Open (7, Day) | Town Win D2 | Jan 05 2015 - Jan 13 2015 |
Micro 438: Greatest Idea Mafia | Micc | Semi-Open (9, Day) | Town Win N2 | Jan 12 2015 - Jan 26 2015 |
Micro 440: Triplicate Mafia | Not_Mafia | Open (9, Day) | Town Win D1 | Jan 25 2015 - Feb 09 2015 (16) |
Micro 441: Less Pressure | Malakittens | Open (9, Day) | Ongoing | Jan 23 2015 - pending |
Micro 442: Twin Trap | Nobody Special | Open (9, Day) | Ongoing | Feb 16 2015 - pending |
Micro 443: 5p Vengeful Post Restricted | Natirasha | Open (5, Day) | Town Win D2 | Jan 29 2015 - Feb 09 2015 (12) |
Micro 444: molliegeddon | helium-3 | Theme (9, Day) | Ongoing | Jan 30 2015 - pending |
Micro 445: Diamond Shreddies II | The Bulge | Open (7, Day) | Town Win D3 | Feb 02 2015 - Feb 20 2015 (19) |
Micro 446: 3v3v3 Nightless | Bicephalous Bob | Open (9, Day) | Town Win D8 | Feb 11 2015 - Feb 21 2015 (19) |
Micro 447: Shameless Mafia | insanity018 | Theme (9, Day) | Ongoing | Feb 20 2015 - pending |
Micro 448: Russian Roulette | ika | Open (9, Day) | Ongoing | Feb 19 2015 - pending |
Micro 449: One Night Ultimate Werewolf | Thesp | Open (7, Day) | Ongoing | Feb 25 2015 - pending |