You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
List of Micro Games/2015: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== 2015 == {| border="1" width="100%" class="sortable" !Name and Link !! Moderator !! Type (Players, Start) !! Winner and When !! Run Time (Days) |- | <!-- Micro 436: Wrong T...") |
(→2015) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|60355|Micro 437: Dolphin Mafia}} || {{U|F-16_Fighting_Falcon}} || Open (7, Day) || style="background-color:yellow;" | Ongoing || style="background-color:yellow;" |Jan 05 2015 - pending | | {{plink|t|60355|Micro 437: Dolphin Mafia}} || {{U|F-16_Fighting_Falcon}} || Open (7, Day) || style="background-color:yellow;" | Ongoing || style="background-color:yellow;" |Jan 05 2015 - pending | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|60446|Micro 438: Greatest Idea Mafia}} || {{U|Micc}} || Semi-Open (9, Day) || style="background-color:yellow;" | Ongoing || style="background-color:yellow;" |Jan 12 2015 - pending | |||
|- | |||
| <!-- Micro 439: Grand Idea Mafia Mk IV --> || <!-- Pine --> || <!-- Semi-Open (9, Day) --> || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Games]] [[Category:Game Histories]] | [[Category:Games]] [[Category:Game Histories]] |
Revision as of 18:30, 14 January 2015
2015
Name and Link | Moderator | Type (Players, Start) | Winner and When | Run Time (Days) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Micro 437: Dolphin Mafia | F-16_Fighting_Falcon | Open (7, Day) | Ongoing | Jan 05 2015 - pending |
Micro 438: Greatest Idea Mafia | Micc | Semi-Open (9, Day) | Ongoing | Jan 12 2015 - pending |