You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Fferyllt/Modded Games: Difference between revisions
< Fferyllt
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→In Progress) |
|||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Newbie || {{link|t|31202|1430}} || Over || {{color|red|Mafia}} || {{U|TCold}}, {{U|1baldeagle1}}, {{U|hayatoBL}}, {{U|Keybladewielder}}, {{U|Garmr}}, {{U|Ms Marangal}}, {{U|NicCage}} || {{U|spawnstar}}, {{U|innocentvillager}} (mafia) |||| N/A || {{U|malakittens}} | | Newbie || {{link|t|31202|1430}} || Over || {{color|red|Mafia}} || {{U|TCold}}, {{U|1baldeagle1}}, {{U|hayatoBL}}, {{U|Keybladewielder}}, {{U|Garmr}}, {{U|Ms Marangal}}, {{U|NicCage}} || {{U|spawnstar}}, {{U|innocentvillager}} (mafia) |||| N/A || {{U|malakittens}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Newbie || {{link|t|34821|1458}} || Over || {{color|green|Town}} || {{U|jaye}}, {{U|AuRus}}, {{U|joker443}}, {{U|programmer112}}, {{U|Virigoth}}, {{U|NicCage}}, {{U|goodmorning}} || {{U|Wisdom}}, {{U|Nobody Special}} (mafia) |||| N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Newbie || {{link|t| | | Newbie || {{link|t|39545|1482}} || Over || {{color|green|Town}} || {{U|Raitaki}}, {{U|nowaybaby}}, {{U|Finglove}}, {{U|iamsteve}}, {{U|InsidiousLemons}}, {{U|kirroha}}, {{U|sirdanilot}} || {{U|dwhisen15}}, {{U|imkingdavid}} (mafia) |||| N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| Micro || {{link|t|39106|303}} || Over || {{color|red|Mafia}} || {{U|alduskkel}}, {{U|kagami}}, {{U|Garruk Relentless}} - hydra of Natirasha, MafiaSSK, {{U|Perpetual Nonsense}} (hydra of Bert, SXTLHGaiden), {{U|Nazarene}} (hydra of Tiershift, Aegor), {{U|TheIrishPope}}, {{U|orcinus_theoriginal}} || {{U|Medea the Alien}} (hydra of penguin_alien, Cabd), {{U|GuyInFreezer}} (mafia) |||| N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:58, 10 April 2014
Completed Games
In Progress
Coming Soon
Mini Theme - Firefly Theme
Vague Ideas
Wicked (based on the books, possibly a series of games)
Dark Shadows (based on the soap)
Star Trek DS9
Atlas Shrugged
The Demolished Man