You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Newbie 426: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create page) |
m (→Players: alpha-sort) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Player!!Role!!Status | !Player!!Role!!Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[anjor]]||''Unknown''||Alive | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kerplunk]]||''Unknown''||Alive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[mnowax]]||''Unknown''||Alive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PokerFace]]||[[Townie]]||Lynched [[#Day 1|Day 1]] | |[[PokerFace]]||[[Townie]]||Lynched [[#Day 1|Day 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[SirWario]]||''Unknown''||Alive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[yeahitismark]]||''Unkown''||Alive | |[[yeahitismark]]||''Unkown''||Alive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[YYCguy]]||''Unknown''||Alive | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:32, 17 August 2007
| |||||||||||
|
Welcome to the wonderful world of mafia! What is this all about? It will all become clear soon... after some deaths...
Players
Player | Role | Status |
---|---|---|
anjor | Unknown | Alive |
Kerplunk | Unknown | Alive |
mnowax | Unknown | Alive |
PokerFace | Townie | Lynched Day 1 |
SirWario | Unknown | Alive |
yeahitismark | Unkown | Alive |
YYCguy | Unknown | Alive |
Vote Counts and Night Choices
Day 1
- PokerFace: 4 (mnowax, Kerplunk, YYCguy, yeahitismark)
- mnowax: 1 (PokerFace)
PokerFace (Townie) lynched.