You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Nopointinactingup: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
!width="100"|Status | !width="100"|Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | |[http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=13894 Mini 980:] || Goon A ||zoraster || Replaced D3 || Lynched Endgame || Mafia A lost | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=13894 Mini 985:] || ?|| Hayker|| Joined || ?||? | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=13894 Mini 988:] ||?||Kairyu|| Join ed||?||? | |||
|[http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=13894 Mini 999:] ||?|| chauchaudotcom|| Replaced D1||?||? | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=13894 Mini 1003:] ||?|| Zang|| Joined|| ?||? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:22, 1 August 2010
| ||
| ||
|
Completed 0 games
Currently Alive in 1 games
Currently Dead in 0 games
Replaced out of 0 games
Total Games = 1 games.
Nopointinactingup's Game Stats
Games | Wins | Losses | Survived | Ratio |
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0 |
Wins as Town 0-0-0
Wins as Mafia 0-0-0
Nopointinactingup's Biography
Nopointinactingup's Game List
Road to Rome
Game | Role | Moderator | Join | Death | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie 939: | VT | Alduskkel | Joined | Killed N1 | Town lost |
Newbie 913: | VT | Jahudo | Joined | Killed N1 | Town lost |
Newbie 930: | VT | amausername | Replaced D2 | Killed Endgame | Town lost |
Newbie 946: | VT | Ether | Replaced D3 | Lynched D3 | Happily Ever After |
Newbie 959: | Goon | Vel-Rahn Koon | Joined | Lynched D2 | Mafia wins |
Central Park
Game | Role | Moderator | Join | Death | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Open 216: | VT | ConfidAnon | Joined | Killed Endgame | Town lost |
Open 225: | VT | imaginality | Joined | Killed Endgame | Town lost |
Open 234: | Vengeful Townie | Alduskkel | Joined | Lynched D1 | Town lost |
Open 237: | Vengeful Townie | SFG | Joined | Killed Endgame | Town lost |
Open 240: | ? | TheLoneWolf | Joined | ? | ? |
Little Italy
Game | Role | Moderator | Join | Death | Status | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini 980: | Goon A | zoraster | Replaced D3 | Lynched Endgame | Mafia A lost | ||||||
Mini 985: | ? | Hayker | Joined | ? | ? | ||||||
Mini 988: | ? | Kairyu | Join ed | ? | ? | Mini 999: | ? | chauchaudotcom | Replaced D1 | ? | ? |
Mini 1003: | ? | Zang | Joined | ? | ? |
Coney Island
Game | Role | Moderator | Join | Death | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Theme Park
Game | Role | Moderator | Join | Death | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
General Mish Mash
Game | Role | Moderator | Join | Death | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |