You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Budja: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Record == | == Record == | ||
{{TOCright}} | {{TOCright}} | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" | {| border="0" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" | ||
Line 114: | Line 110: | ||
! style="background:#efefef;" width="150"|Death | ! style="background:#efefef;" width="150"|Death | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t= | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=12821 British Comedy Mafia] | ||
| [[ | | [[ortolan]] | ||
| Ongoing | | Ongoing | ||
| In from start | | In from start | ||
| Still Alive | | Still Alive | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=12654 Nouns Mafia] | |||
| [[DraketheFake]] | |||
| Ongoing | |||
| Replaced in Day 3 | |||
| Still Alive | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=12654 Pick Your Power] | |||
| [[Spyrex]] | |||
| Mafia B Tracker | |||
| In from Start | |||
| Lynched Day 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 260: | Line 268: | ||
| [[ThAdmiral]] | | [[ThAdmiral]] | ||
| General John Gordon Macarthur (Town) | | General John Gordon Macarthur (Town) | ||
| In from start | |||
| Lynched Day 3 | |||
| Loss | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=12052 /invitational 3: Brass & Shrapnel ] | |||
| [[Korts]] | |||
| Town Vigilante (blank) | |||
| In from start | |||
| Survived | |||
| Win | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=12404 Mini 858 - Dexter Season One] | |||
| [[Juls]] | |||
| Neil Perry (Miller) | |||
| In from start | |||
| Survived | |||
| Win | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=12607 Mini 875 - Utopia Mafia] | |||
| [[Oman]] | |||
| Mafia Godfather | |||
| In from start | |||
| Still Alive | |||
| Abandoned | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=12556 Open 179 - B.I.R.D 7P] | |||
| [[yabbaguy]] | |||
| Mafia Goon | |||
| Replaced in Day 1 | |||
| Lynched Day 1 | |||
| Loss | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=12870 Newbie 877] | |||
| [[farside22]] | |||
| Mafia Goon | |||
| In from start | | In from start | ||
| Lynched Day 3 | | Lynched Day 3 | ||
Line 273: | Line 316: | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=10967 Open 131 - Nightless Vanilla] | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=10967 Open 131 - Nightless Vanilla] | ||
| Scum Victory | | Scum Victory | ||
|} | |||
=== Modding === | |||
{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="1" | |||
! style="background:#efefef;" width="300"|Game | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=12902 Mini 896 - Jekyll Mafia] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scummers]] | [[Category:Scummers]] |
Revision as of 04:18, 9 January 2010
Record
Alignment | W | L | Other | Win% |
---|---|---|---|---|
Town | 5 | 3 | 0 | 62% |
Mafia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 50% |
Other | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% |
Total | 8 | 7 | 0 | 53% |
Role | # | W | L | Other | Win% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vanilla Town | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 57% |
Town Cop | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
Mafia Goon | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33% |
Mafia Roleblocker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
Mafia Cop | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% |
Mafia Message Redirector | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Survivor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100% |
Total | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 53% |
Games
Ongoing
Game | Mod | Role | /in | Death |
---|---|---|---|---|
British Comedy Mafia | ortolan | Ongoing | In from start | Still Alive |
Nouns Mafia | DraketheFake | Ongoing | Replaced in Day 3 | Still Alive |
Pick Your Power | Spyrex | Mafia B Tracker | In from Start | Lynched Day 4 |
Completed
Game | Mod | Role | /in | Death | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie Game 691 | Claus | Vanilla Townie | Replaced in confirms | Survived | Win |
Mini 709 - Musical Mafia | Riceballtail | Clarinet Player (Vanilla Townie) | In from start | Vigged Night 1 | Win |
Open 100 - F + E x 2 + TOG | ThAdmiral | Mafia Goon | Replaced out, Replaced back in | Eaten Night 3 | Loss |
Newbie Game 726 | Mirth | Town Cop | Replaced in - early Day 1 | Survived | Win |
Mini 755 - Suzumiya Haruhi Mafia | Tarhalindur | Koizumi Itsuki (Alpha Mafia Cop) | In from start | Lynched Day 3 | Loss |
Mini 737 - Hack Poetry Mafia | TonyMontana | Mafia Roleblocker | In from start | Lynched Day 1 | Win |
Past Ages Mafia | KaleiÐoscøpe | Vanilla Townie | In from start | Lynched Day 7 | Loss |
The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask Mafia | Tarhalindur | Clocktown Guard (Mafia Goon) | Replaced in Day 2 | Killed Night 3 | Loss |
Mini 740 - Communique Mafia 2 | dahill1 | Mafia Message Redirector | In from start | Lynched Day 4 | Win |
Mini 798 - Unreal Tournament Mafia | Tarhalindur | Jacob (Townie) | In from start | Shot first | Loss |
Mini 764 - Notre Dame Mafia | petroleumjelly | Mafia Goon | In from start | Lynched Day 1 | Win |
Mini 796 - Memento Mafia | Caboose | Town Roleblocker | In from start | Survived | Mod Abandoned |
Mini 802 - Streets of Verona | Juls | Vanilla Town | In from start | Survived | Win |
Mini 755 - House of Mirrors Mafia | roffman | Vanilla Town | Replaced in Night 2 | Survived | Win |
Advertising Mafia | Korts | Art Director (Town) | In from start | Endgamed | Loss |
MtG: Parallel Universe Mafia | Tarhalindur | Venser, Shaper Savant, Neutral Survivor | In from start | Moved to FL's Game Night 1 | - |
MtG: Parallel Universe Mafia | forbiddanlight | Venser, Shaper Savant, Neutral Survivor | Moved from Tar's Game Day 1 | Lynched Day 3 | Loss |
Mini 769 - RISK Mafia | rajrhcpfreak | Mafia Goon | In from start | Still Alive | Abandoned |
Mini 782 - And Then There Were None | ThAdmiral | General John Gordon Macarthur (Town) | In from start | Lynched Day 3 | Loss |
/invitational 3: Brass & Shrapnel | Korts | Town Vigilante (blank) | In from start | Survived | Win |
Mini 858 - Dexter Season One | Juls | Neil Perry (Miller) | In from start | Survived | Win |
Mini 875 - Utopia Mafia | Oman | Mafia Godfather | In from start | Still Alive | Abandoned |
Open 179 - B.I.R.D 7P | yabbaguy | Mafia Goon | Replaced in Day 1 | Lynched Day 1 | Loss |
Newbie 877 | farside22 | Mafia Goon | In from start | Lynched Day 3 | Loss |
Modded
Game | Result |
---|---|
Open 131 - Nightless Vanilla | Scum Victory |
Modding
Game |
---|
Mini 896 - Jekyll Mafia |