You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Kirkitude: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Vegamite <br> Rory | | Vegamite <br> Rory | ||
| CJ <br> Rhi | | CJ <br> Rhi | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 129: | Line 118: | ||
| Rory <br> Kirk | | Rory <br> Kirk | ||
| Rory <br> CJ | | Rory <br> CJ | ||
|- | |||
! Phanne | |||
| Robby <br> Kirk | |||
| Robby <br> Rhi | |||
| Rhi <br> Shay | |||
| Sebastian <br> Sammi | |||
| Shay <br> Rhi | |||
| Bonkers <br> Sammi | |||
| Sebastian <br> Rory | |||
| Jamal <br> CJ | |||
| colspan=6 bgcolor=darkgray| | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 01:54, 9 September 2009
Random Big Brother UK - Season 2 | Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Week 8 | Week 9 | Week 10 | Week 11 | Week 12 | Week 13 | Week 14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nominations | Robby Vanessa |
Bonkers Robby Shay |
Amber Jacob Kirk Phanne |
CJ Jacob |
Shay Sammi |
Sammi Bonkers |
Kirk Rhi Rory Sebastian |
CJ Phanne Rhi Rory | ||||||
CJ | Rhi Amber |
Shay Bonkers |
Amber Jacob |
Jacob Rhi |
Phanne Shay |
Bonkers Jamal |
Phanne Kirk |
Phanne Rory | ||||||
Jamal | Bonkers Robby |
Sebastian CJ |
Phanne Jacob |
Jacob Rory |
Vegamite Shay |
Rhi Vegamite |
Vegamite Sebastian |
Phanne Rhi | ||||||
Patrick | Robby Sebastian |
Shay Sebastian |
Jamal Phanne |
Vegamite Rhi |
Kirk Rory |
Sammi Jamal |
Vegamite Rory |
CJ Rhi | ||||||
Rhi | Vanessa Kirk |
Patrick Kirk |
Phanne Shay |
Bonkers Patrick |
Sammi Patrick |
Vegamite Phanne |
Refused to Nominate |
Phanne Sebastian | ||||||
Rory | Amber Bonkers |
CJ Bonkers |
Rhi Amber |
Patrick Shay |
Vegamite Sebastian |
Vegamite Jamal |
Phanne Sammi |
Sammi Rory | ||||||
Sammii | Robby Patrick |
Phanne Shay |
Sebastian Rhi |
CJ Shay |
Patrick Shay |
Bonkers Sebastain |
CJ Kirk |
Rhi Vegamite | ||||||
Sebastain | Rory CJ |
Rhi Jacob |
Kirk Jamal |
Jacob Rory |
Bonkers Sammii |
Bonkers Rhi |
CJ Sammi |
Jamal Rhi | ||||||
Vegamite | Jamal Vanessa |
Robby CJ |
Kirk CJ |
CJ Kirk |
Sebastian Sammi |
Kirk Sammi |
Rory Kirk |
Rory CJ | ||||||
Phanne | Robby Kirk |
Robby Rhi |
Rhi Shay |
Sebastian Sammi |
Shay Rhi |
Bonkers Sammi |
Sebastian Rory |
Jamal CJ |
||||||
Kirk | Vanessa Sammi |
Robby Bonkers |
Phanne Vegamite |
Phanne Jamal |
Sammi Sebastian |
Patrick Rhi |
Patrick Sebastian |
| ||||||
Bonkers | Jamal Vanessa |
Shay Kirk |
Samii Amber |
Jamal CJ |
Kirk Rhi |
Rory Sammi |
||||||||
Shay | Rory Phanne |
Robby Jamal |
Kirk Bonkers |
Phanne Bonkers |
Vegamite CJ |
|||||||||
Jacob | Patrick Robby |
Phanne Bonkers |
Sammi Rory |
CJ Kirk |
||||||||||
Amber | Rory Rhi |
Samii Jacob |
Rory Jacob |
|||||||||||
Robby | Shay Sammii |
Rhi Jacob |
||||||||||||
Vanessa | Bonkers Kirk |
|||||||||||||
Evicted | Vanessa 83.2% to Evict |
Robby 50.5% to Evict |
Amber 16.0% to Save |
Jacob 90.8% to Evict |
Shay 80.9% to Evict |
Bonkers 64.1% to Evict |
Kirk 5.9% to Save |
Phanne 5.7% to Save
|