You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Hiphop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Town | | Town | ||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Scum | | Scum | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:29, 29 August 2009
Game Record
Alignment | Wins | Losses |
---|---|---|
Town | 0 | 0 |
Scum | 0 | 0 |