You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
MURDERCAT: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|+ Completed Games History | |+ Completed Games History | ||
! Game !! Alignment !! Role !! Outcome !! Notes | ! Game !! Alignment !! Role !! Outcome !! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=53&t=66474 Mini 1797] | |||
| style="background: #5FCD4B; color: white; | Town | |||
|| Mason | |||
| style="background: #5FCD4B; color: white; | Win | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?p=7978257#p7978257 Replaced in D1] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=53&t=66474 Mini 1794] | |||
| style="background: #5FCD4B; color: white; | Town | |||
|| Vanilla Townie | |||
| style="background: #5FCD4B; color: white; | Win | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=50&t=66575 Newbie 1710] | | [https://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=50&t=66575 Newbie 1710] |
Revision as of 20:49, 12 October 2020
Game | Alignment | Role | Outcome | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mini 1797 | Town | Mason | Win | Replaced in D1 |
Mini 1794 | Town | Vanilla Townie | Win | |
Newbie 1710 | Mafia | Mafia Goon | Draw | Replaced in D1 |
Mini 1785 | Town | Vanilla Townie | Win | |
Newbie 1703 | Town | Vanilla Townie | Loss | |
Newbie 1702 | Town | Vanilla Townie | Loss | Replaced in D1 |
Newbie 1694 | Town | Vanilla Townie | Loss |