You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Lycanfire/Avatars: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lycanfire_avi4.jpg]] | |||
|align="center"|[[File:lycanfire_avi3.png]] | |align="center"|[[File:lycanfire_avi3.png]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lycanfire_avi2.png]] | |align="center"|[[File:lycanfire_avi2.png]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lycanfire_avi1.jpg]] | |align="center"|[[File:lycanfire_avi1.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|Antique Explorer<br>Looking Through Telescope<br>Stock image | |||
|align="center"|Brian Jones | |align="center"|Brian Jones | ||
|align="center"|Roy Orbison | |align="center"|Roy Orbison | ||
|align="center"|Charles Baudelaire | |align="center"|Charles Baudelaire | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|06/05/2018 - Present | |||
|align="center"|19/06/2017 - Present | |align="center"|19/06/2017 - Present | ||
|align="center"|13/05/2017 - 19/06/2017 | |align="center"|13/05/2017 - 19/06/2017 | ||
|align="center"|04/06/2016 - 13/05/2017 | |align="center"|04/06/2016 - 13/05/2017 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|Avatar used during<br>[[Micro_600#B|Micro 600-B]] | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"|Modding avatar for a<br>game that never happened | |||
|align="center"|Briefly donned during<br>[[Team_Mafia_(2018)|Team Mafia 2018]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:ScummerSubpages]] | [[Category:ScummerSubpages]] |
Revision as of 04:23, 8 May 2018
Avatar History
Antique Explorer Looking Through Telescope Stock image |
Brian Jones | Roy Orbison | Charles Baudelaire |
06/05/2018 - Present | 19/06/2017 - Present | 13/05/2017 - 19/06/2017 | 04/06/2016 - 13/05/2017 |
Avatar used during Micro 600-B |
Modding avatar for a game that never happened |
Briefly donned during Team Mafia 2018 |