You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Io/Games: Difference between revisions
< Io
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=65590 New 1690 by Plotinus] || Mafia Goon - Lynched D3 || Town Win (Loss) | | [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=65590 New 1690 by Plotinus] || Mafia Goon - Lynched D3 || Town Win (Loss) | ||
|- | |||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=67451 Open 646 Semi-Nightless by tojam2] || Vanilla Townie - Killed night 3 by Mafia || Town Win (Win) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=67472 Open 648 Donner Party by Aristophanes] || Vanilla Townie - Survived || Town Win (Win) | | [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=51&t=67472 Open 648 Donner Party by Aristophanes] || Vanilla Townie - Survived || Town Win (Win) | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:ScummerSubpages]] | [[Category:ScummerSubpages]] |
Revision as of 23:02, 25 September 2016
Io-Bio | Game Records | Player Commentary | Modded Games | Mod Commentary |
Newbie Games
Faction | Win | Loss | Tie | Win Rate |
---|---|---|---|---|
Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Mafia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% |
Open Games
Faction | Win | Loss | Tie | Win Rate |
---|---|---|---|---|
Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% |
Mafia | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Game | Role | Status |
---|---|---|
New 1690 by Plotinus | Mafia Goon - Lynched D3 | Town Win (Loss) |
Open 646 Semi-Nightless by tojam2 | Vanilla Townie - Killed night 3 by Mafia | Town Win (Win) |
Open 648 Donner Party by Aristophanes | Vanilla Townie - Survived | Town Win (Win) |