You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Makara: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=63625 Mini 1725] | | [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=63625 Mini 1725] | ||
|| ChaosOmega|| ''Ongoing game'' || ''Ongoing game'' || ''Ongoing game'' || ''Ongoing game''||Replaced in on Day 1 | || ChaosOmega|| ''Ongoing game'' || ''Ongoing game'' || ''Ongoing game'' || ''Ongoing game''||Replaced in on Day 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=63716 Mini 1728: Circus Mafia] || MarioManiac4 || ''Ongoing game'' || ''Ongoing game'' || ''Ongoing game'' || ''Ongoing game''|| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:03, 13 October 2015
Welcome to my Wiki page!
Overall Record
Alignment | Wins | Losses |
---|---|---|
Overall | 0 | 1 |
Town | 0 | 1 |
Newbie Games
Alignment | Wins | Losses |
---|---|---|
Overall | 0 | 1 |
Town | 0 | 1 |
Game | Moderator | Result | Role | Fate | W/L | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie 1639: The Great Mafiascum Bake Off | insanity018 | Mafia Win | Vanilla Townie | Endgamed day 4 | Loss | |
Newbie 1654: A Game of Poker | pieguyn | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | |
Newbie 1651: The (Rerolled) Board of Directors | insanity 018 | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | Replaced in on Day 2 |
Micro Games
Game | Moderator | Result | Role | Fate | W/L | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Micro 535: BLAZING MAFIA | vonflare | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | Ongoing game |
Open Games
Game | Moderator | Result | Role | Fate | W/L | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Open 612: Bad Poets Society | Quaroath | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | Ongoing game |
Mini Normal Games
Game | Moderator | Result | Role | Fate | W/L | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini 1725 | ChaosOmega | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | Replaced in on Day 1 |
Mini 1728: Circus Mafia | MarioManiac4 | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | Ongoing game |