You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Makara: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Micro Games) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=63028 Newbie 1639: The Great Mafiascum Bake Off] | | [http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=63028 Newbie 1639: The Great Mafiascum Bake Off] | ||
|| insanity018|| Mafia Win || Vanilla Townie || Endgamed day 4 || Loss | || insanity018|| Mafia Win || <span style="color:#0f0">Vanilla Townie<span> || Endgamed day 4 || Loss | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=63592 Newbie 1654: A Game of Poker]|| pieguyn || ''Ongoing game'' || ''Ongoing game'' || ''Ongoing game'' || ''Ongoing game'' | |[http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=63592 Newbie 1654: A Game of Poker]|| pieguyn || ''Ongoing game'' || ''Ongoing game'' || ''Ongoing game'' || ''Ongoing game'' | ||
|- | |||
|[http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=63464&p=7287714#p7287714 Newbie 1651: The (Rerolled) Board of Directors] || insanity 018 || ''Ongoing game''||''Ongoing game''||''Ongoing game''||''Ongoing game'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:00, 9 October 2015
Welcome to my Wiki page!
Overall Record
Alignment | Wins | Losses |
---|---|---|
Town | 0 | 1 |
Newbie Games
Alignment | Wins | Losses |
---|---|---|
Town | 0 | 1 |
Game | Moderator | Result | Role | Fate | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie 1639: The Great Mafiascum Bake Off | insanity018 | Mafia Win | Vanilla Townie | Endgamed day 4 | Loss |
Newbie 1654: A Game of Poker | pieguyn | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | Ongoing game |
Newbie 1651: The (Rerolled) Board of Directors | insanity 018 | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | Ongoing game |
Micro Games
Game | Moderator | Result | Role | Fate | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Micro 535: BLAZING MAFIA | vonflare | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | Ongoing game | Ongoing game |