You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
List of Micro Games/2014: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→2014) |
(→2014) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| {{plink|t|42288|Micro 314: Magic Train Special}} || {{U|GuyInFreezer}} ||Theme (9, Day) || Mafia Win N2 || Mar 19 2014 - Apr 04 2014 (16) | | {{plink|t|42288|Micro 314: Magic Train Special}} || {{U|GuyInFreezer}} ||Theme (9, Day) || Mafia Win N2 || Mar 19 2014 - Apr 04 2014 (16) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|43716|Micro 315: Cowardly Hider Mafia II}} || {{U|Cabd}} ||Semi-Open(9, Day) || Town Win D3 || Mar 26 2014 - Apr 20 2014 (25) | | {{plink|t|43716|Micro 315: Cowardly Hider Mafia II}} || {{U|Cabd}} ||Semi-Open (9, Day) || Town Win D3 || Mar 26 2014 - Apr 20 2014 (25) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|43301|Micro 316: Lucky's Double Greatest Idea Spring Break!}} || {{U|Lucky2u}} ||Semi-Open(9, Day) || Werewolf Win D2 || Mar 24 2014 - Apr 08 2014 (15) | | {{plink|t|43301|Micro 316: Lucky's Double Greatest Idea Spring Break!}} || {{U|Lucky2u}} ||Semi-Open (9, Day) || Werewolf Win D2 || Mar 24 2014 - Apr 08 2014 (15) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <!-- Micro 317: Scumhunter's 9p --> || <!-- GreyICE --> || <!-- Open (9, Day) --> || || | | <!-- Micro 317: Scumhunter's 9p --> || <!-- GreyICE --> || <!-- Open (9, Day) --> || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|45008|Micro 318: AP's Stolen Setup}} || {{U|EspeciallyTheLies}} ||Theme(9, Day) || Town Win D1 || Apr 02 2014 - May 04 2014 (32) | | {{plink|t|45008|Micro 318: AP's Stolen Setup}} || {{U|EspeciallyTheLies}} ||Theme (9, Day) || Town Win D1 || Apr 02 2014 - May 04 2014 (32) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|45026|Micro 319: Cult Vengeful}} || {{U|Aegor}} ||Open(5, Day) || Cult Win N1 || Apr 02 2014 - Apr 07 2014 (5) | | {{plink|t|45026|Micro 319: Cult Vengeful}} || {{U|Aegor}} ||Open (5, Day) || Cult Win N1 || Apr 02 2014 - Apr 07 2014 (5) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|46439|Micro 320: The Return of the Silky}} || {{U|Varsoon}} ||Open(5, Day) || Cult Win N1 || Apr 09 2014 - Apr 14 2014 (5) | | {{plink|t|46439|Micro 320: The Return of the Silky}} || {{U|Varsoon}} ||Open (5, Day) || Cult Win N1 || Apr 09 2014 - Apr 14 2014 (5) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <!-- Micro 321: The Murder of Doctor Pepper --> || <!-- DoctorPepper --> || <!-- Open (9, Day) --> || || | | <!-- Micro 321: The Murder of Doctor Pepper --> || <!-- DoctorPepper --> || <!-- Open (9, Day) --> || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|46314|Micro 322: Managerial Merry-Go-Round Mafia}} || {{U|Guyett}} ||Theme(9, Day) || Town Win D3 || Apr 09 2014 - Apr 25 2014 (16) | | {{plink|t|46314|Micro 322: Managerial Merry-Go-Round Mafia}} || {{U|Guyett}} ||Theme (9, Day) || Town Win D3 || Apr 09 2014 - Apr 25 2014 (16) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|46317|Micro 323: Strange Idea Mafia}} || {{U|Cheery Dog}} ||Semi-Open(9, Day) || Mafia Win D3 || Apr 09 2014 - May 05 2014 (26) | | {{plink|t|46317|Micro 323: Strange Idea Mafia}} || {{U|Cheery Dog}} ||Semi-Open (9, Day) || Mafia Win D3 || Apr 09 2014 - May 05 2014 (26) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|47761|Micro 324: Bridge Mafia}} || {{U|penguin_alien}} ||Theme(9, Day) || Mafia Win N3 || Apr 17 2014 - Jun 10 2014 (54) | | {{plink|t|47761|Micro 324: Bridge Mafia}} || {{U|penguin_alien}} ||Theme (9, Day) || Mafia Win N3 || Apr 17 2014 - Jun 10 2014 (54) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|46774|Micro 325: ETL's Turf War V}} || {{U|Bert}} ||Open(9, Day) || Town Win N1 || Apr 11 2014 - Apr 23 2014 (12) | | {{plink|t|46774|Micro 325: ETL's Turf War V}} || {{U|Bert}} ||Open (9, Day) || Town Win N1 || Apr 11 2014 - Apr 23 2014 (12) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|47367|Micro 326: Let the Love Spread}} || {{U|GuyInFreezer}} ||Theme(9, Day) || Cult Win D4 || Apr 14 2014 - Jun 10 2014 (57) | | {{plink|t|47367|Micro 326: Let the Love Spread}} || {{U|GuyInFreezer}} ||Theme (9, Day) || Cult Win D4 || Apr 14 2014 - Jun 10 2014 (57) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|47685|Micro 327: Ladies Night 3: Wine and Chocolate}} || {{U|RedCoyote}} ||Semi-Open(9, Day) || Town Win D4 || Apr 16 2014 - Jun 17 2014 (62) | | {{plink|t|47685|Micro 327: Ladies Night 3: Wine and Chocolate}} || {{U|RedCoyote}} ||Semi-Open (9, Day) || Town Win D4 || Apr 16 2014 - Jun 17 2014 (62) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|48120|Micro 328: Cult Vengeful}} || {{U|Aegor}} ||Open(5, Day) || Cult Win N1 || Apr 18 2014 - Apr 26 2014 (8) | | {{plink|t|48120|Micro 328: Cult Vengeful}} || {{U|Aegor}} ||Open (5, Day) || Cult Win N1 || Apr 18 2014 - Apr 26 2014 (8) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|48123|Micro 329: Antihero UPick}} || {{U|Antihero}} ||UPick(9, Day) || Mafia Win D4 || Apr 18 2014 - May 07 2014 (19) | | {{plink|t|48123|Micro 329: Antihero UPick}} || {{U|Antihero}} ||UPick (9, Day) || Mafia Win D4 || Apr 18 2014 - May 07 2014 (19) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|49080|Micro 330: Masons & Mafia}} || {{U|Malakittens}} ||Open(7, Day) || Mafia Win D3 || Apr 23 2014 - Apr 28 2014 (6) | | {{plink|t|49080|Micro 330: Masons & Mafia}} || {{U|Malakittens}} ||Open (7, Day) || Mafia Win D3 || Apr 23 2014 - Apr 28 2014 (6) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <!-- Micro 331: Everybody's Being Watched --> || <!-- JasonWazza --> || <!-- Open (9, Day) --> || || | | <!-- Micro 331: Everybody's Being Watched --> || <!-- JasonWazza --> || <!-- Open (9, Day) --> || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|49388|Micro 332: Rock Operafia}} || {{U|Natirasha}} ||Theme(7, Day) || Mafia Win D4 || Apr 25 2014 - May 10 2014 (15) | | {{plink|t|49388|Micro 332: Rock Operafia}} || {{U|Natirasha}} ||Theme (7, Day) || Mafia Win D4 || Apr 25 2014 - May 10 2014 (15) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|50093|Micro 333: Medical Mafia}} || {{U|Nobody Special}} ||Open(9, Day) || Town Win D3 || Apr 29 2014 - Jun 16 2014 (48) | | {{plink|t|50093|Micro 333: Medical Mafia}} || {{U|Nobody Special}} ||Open (9, Day) || Town Win D3 || Apr 29 2014 - Jun 16 2014 (48) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|50445|Micro 334: Think Twice}} || {{U|GreyICE}} ||Open(5, Day) || Mafia Win D2 || May 01 2014 - May 18 2014 (17) | | {{plink|t|50445|Micro 334: Think Twice}} || {{U|GreyICE}} ||Open (5, Day) || Mafia Win D2 || May 01 2014 - May 18 2014 (17) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|50602|Micro 335: Does notscience Get The Girl?}} || {{U|FakeGod}} ||Open(9, Day) || Girl Win D6 || May 02 2014 - May 07 2014 (6) | | {{plink|t|50602|Micro 335: Does notscience Get The Girl?}} || {{U|FakeGod}} ||Open (9, Day) || Girl Win D6 || May 02 2014 - May 07 2014 (6) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|51105|Micro 336: a normalish micro}} || {{U|AngryPidgeon}} ||Theme(9, Day) || Town Win D2 || May 05 2014 - Jun 05 2014 (31) | | {{plink|t|51105|Micro 336: a normalish micro}} || {{U|AngryPidgeon}} ||Theme (9, Day) || Town Win D2 || May 05 2014 - Jun 05 2014 (31) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|51203|Micro 337: College Mafia: Undergrads v TAs}} || {{U|Perpetually Nonsensical}} ||Theme(9, Day) || Mafia Win D3 || May 05 2014 - Jun 10 2014 | | {{plink|t|51203|Micro 337: College Mafia: Undergrads v TAs}} || {{U|Perpetually Nonsensical}} ||Theme (9, Day) || Mafia Win D3 || May 05 2014 - Jun 10 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|51571|Micro 338: SADOMAFIOSOCHISM}} || {{U|Bicephalous Bob}} ||Open(5, Day) || Town Win D2 || May 07 2014 - May 08 2014 (2) | | {{plink|t|51571|Micro 338: SADOMAFIOSOCHISM}} || {{U|Bicephalous Bob}} ||Open (5, Day) || Town Win D2 || May 07 2014 - May 08 2014 (2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plink|t|51520|Micro 339: Disney Princess Mafia}} || {{U|Eleven}} ||Theme(9, Day) || Princess Win D3 || May 07 2014 - Jun 06 2014 (30) | | {{plink|t|51520|Micro 339: Disney Princess Mafia}} || {{U|Eleven}} ||Theme (9, Day) || Princess Win D3 || May 07 2014 - Jun 06 2014 (30) | ||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|54870|Micro 340: Weeaboo U-Pick}} || {{U|Bitmap}} ||UPick (9, Day) || Mafia Win D3 || May 18 2014 - Jun 24 2014 (37) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|53217|Micro 341: Triplicate Mafia}} || {{U|N}} ||Open (9, Day) || Mafia Win D2 || May 14 2014 - Jun 12 2014 (29) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|54228|Micro 342: Arcadia Act I}} || {{U|Natirasha}} ||Theme (9, Day) || Mafia Win D3 || May 16 2014 - Jun 27 2014 (42) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|55451|Micro 343: UPick Any Goddamn Thing}} || {{U|quadz08}} ||UPick (9, Day) || Mafia Win D3 || May 20 2014 - Jul 13 2014 (54) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|55123|Micro 344: Vengeful}} || {{U|Perpetually Nonsensical}} ||Open (5, Day) || Mafia Win D3 || May 19 2014 - Jun 06 2014 (19) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|56027|Micro 345: Cult Vengeful}} || {{U|Aegor}} ||Open (5, Day) || Cult Win D2 || May 30 2014 - Jun 12 2014 (14) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|56564|Micro 346: Tuatha Dé Danann Mafia}} || {{U|fferyllt}} ||Theme (9, Day) || style="background-color:yellow;" | Ongoing || style="background-color:yellow;" | May 30 2014 - pending | |||
|- | |||
| <!-- Micro 347: Lucky's Magical Mafia! --> || <!-- Lucky2u --> || <!-- Theme (9, Day) --> || || | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|57712|Micro 348: HOTLINE MAFIA}} || {{U|Aegor}} ||Open (6, Day) || Town Win D3 || Jun 11 2014 - Jun 22 2014 (12) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|57625|Micro 349: Clinic Madness}} || {{U|PiggyGal15}} ||Semi-Open (9, Day) || Town Win D3 || Jun 11 2014 - Jul 20 2014 (40) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|57979|Micro 350: Jester Nightless}} || {{U|pieguyn}} ||Open (9, Day) || Jester Win D2 || Jun 14 2014 - Jun 28 2014 (15) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58147|Micro 351: Walrus and the Carpenter Mafia}} || {{U|goodmorning}} ||Theme (9, Day) || Mafia Win D2 || Jun 16 2014 - Jul 14 2014 (15) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58204|Micro 352: Chosen Mafia}} || {{U|Melmond}} ||Open (9, Day) || Town Win D4 || Jun 21 2014 - Jul 15 2014 (35) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58217|Micro 353: Greatest Idea Mafia!}} || {{U|JerryArr}} ||Semi-Open (9, Day) || Lyncher and Werewolf Win D2 || Jun 24 2014 - Jul 05 2014 (12) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58215|Micro 354: Vengeful}} || {{U|Perpetually Nonsensical}} ||Open (5, Day) || Mafia Win D2 || Jun 24 2014 - Jul 04 2014 (11) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58300|Micro 355: Nomination Mafia}} || {{U|Perpetually Nonsensical}} ||Open (7, Day) || Mafia Win D3 || Jul 02 2014 - Jul 16 2014 (15) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58300|Micro 355: Nomination Mafia}} || {{U|Perpetually Nonsensical}} ||Open (7, Day) || Mafia Win D3 || Jul 02 2014 - Jul 16 2014 (15) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58306|Micro 356: The Murder of DoctorPepper}} || {{U|DoctorPepper}} ||Open (9, Day) || Mafia Win D3 || Jul 02 2014 - Jul 16 2014 (15) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58403|Micro 357: Greater Idea UPick}} || {{U|BBMolla}} ||UPick (9, Day) || Vengelyncher, Hermit, and Town Win D2 || Jul 12 2014 - Jul 18 2014 (17) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58321|Micro 358: Summer's Promenade}} || {{U|FakeGod}} ||Theme (9, Day) || Mafia Win D2 || Jul 04 2014 - Jul 15 2014 (12) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58346|Micro 359: Lurker Mafia}} || {{U|saulres}} ||Theme (9, Day) || style="background-color:yellow;" | Ongoing || style="background-color:yellow;" | Jul 07 2014 - pending | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58419|Micro 360: A Given Value of Normal}} || {{U|Cheery Dog}} ||Theme (9, Day) || style="background-color:yellow;" | Ongoing || style="background-color:yellow;" | Jul 14 2014 - pending | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58399|Micro 361: Civilization V UPick Mafia}} || {{U|Maestro}} ||Theme (7, Day) || style="background-color:yellow;" | Ongoing || style="background-color:yellow;" | Jul 12 2014 - pending | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58457|Micro 362: Your Idea Mafia!}} || {{U|Lucky2u}} ||Theme (9, Day) || style="background-color:yellow;" | Ongoing || style="background-color:yellow;" | Jul 16 2014 - pending | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58514|Micro 363: SCIENCE in the CASTLE}} || {{U|Voidedmafia}} ||Open (7, Day) || style="background-color:yellow;" | Ongoing || style="background-color:yellow;" | Jul 22 2014 - pending | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58474|Micro 364: Cracking Idea Mafia}} || {{U|Rob13}} ||Semi-Open (7, Day) || Town Win N2 || Jul 18 2014 - Jul 24 2014 (7) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58506|Micro 365: Triplicate Mafia}} || {{U|N}} || Open (9, Day) || style="background-color:yellow;" | Ongoing || style="background-color:yellow;" | Jul 22 2014 - pending | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58499|Micro 366: Vengeball}} || {{U|phokdapolees}} || Open (9, Day) || Blue Mafia Win D3 || Jul 21 2014 - Jul 24 2014 (4) | |||
|- | |||
| <!-- Micro 367: Triplicate Mafia --> || <!-- TheButtonmen --> || <!-- Open (9, Day) --> || || | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58582|Micro 368: We Need A Fifth!}} || {{U|Maruchan}} || Open (4, Day) || Mafia Win D2 || Jul 25 2014 - Jul 27 2014 (3) | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58649|Micro 369: Diamond Shreddies}} || {{U|The Bulge}} || Open (9, Day) || style="background-color:yellow;" | Ongoing || style="background-color:yellow;" | Jul 28 2014 - pending | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58678|Micro 370: Gerrymander Mafia}} || {{U|Cabd}} || Theme (9, Day) || style="background-color:yellow;" | Ongoing || style="background-color:yellow;" | Aug 01 2014 - pending | |||
|- | |||
| {{plink|t|58682|Micro 371: Cult Vengeful}} || {{U|Rob13}} || Open (5, Day) || style="background-color:yellow;" | Ongoing || style="background-color:yellow;" | Aug 01 2014 - pending | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Games]] [[Category:Game Histories]] | [[Category:Games]] [[Category:Game Histories]] |
Revision as of 16:00, 5 August 2014
2014
Name and Link | Moderator | Type (Players, Start) | Winner and When | Run Time (Days) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Micro 283 - Mistakes UPick | GuyInFreezer | UPick (9, Day) | Mafia Win D4 | Jan 01 2014 - Feb 09 2014 (39) |
Micro 284 - Z Mafia | Zachrulez | Normal (9, Day) | Town Win D3 | Jan 06 2014 - Feb 11 2014 (36) |
Micro 285 - Time: The Distortion | Majiffy | Theme (7, Day) | Town Win D2 | Jan 06 2014 - Jan 27 2014 (21) |
Micro 286 - Concise Mafia | SalmonellaDreams | Theme (9, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | Jan 17 2014 - Feb 19 2014 (33) |
Micro 287 - Mostly Normal Mafia | InflatablePie | Theme (9, Day) | Mafia Win D4 | Jan 14 2014 - Jan 30 2014 (16) |
Micro 288 - We Need a Fifth! | TheButtonmen | Open (4, Day) | Town Win D2 | Jan 16 2014 - Jan 18 2014 (3) |
Micro 289 - Vanilla Town Mafia | theslimer3 | Open (7, Day) | Town Win D4 | Jan 20 2014 - Mar 06 2014 (45) |
Micro 290: Lucky's Greatest Idea of the New Year! | Lucky2u | Semi-Open (9, Day) | Mafia Win N3 | Jan 21 2014 - Feb 14 2014 (24) |
Micro 291: EarthBound Mafia Zero | GuyInFreezer | Theme (9, Day) | Mafia Win D4 | Jan 27 2014 - Mar 03 2014 (35) |
Micro 292: Jester Nightless | Wisdom | Open (9, Day) | Mafia Win D4 | Jan 26 2014 - Feb 06 2014 (35) |
Micro 293: One and Done! Mafia | penguin_alien | Semi-Open (9, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | Jan 29 2014 - Feb 21 2014 (23) |
Micro 294 - Frozen | FakeGod | Theme (9, Day) | Mafia Win D4 | Jan 31 2014 - Mar 07 2014 (35) |
Micro 295: Cowardly Hider Mafia | Cabd | Semi-Open (9, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | Feb 06 2014 - Feb 17 2014 (12) |
Micro 296: We Need a Fifth! | TheButtonMen | Open (4, Day) | Town Win D2 | Feb 01 2014 - Feb 08 2014 (8) |
Micro 297 - You Picky Bastard | saulres | Theme (9, Day) | Mafia and Jester Win D4 | Feb 05 2014 - Mar 10 2014 (34) |
Micro 298 Random Mafia S2 | MafiaSSK | Semi-Open (9, Day) | Town Win D3 | Feb 11 2014 - Mar 02 2014 (20) |
Micro 299: Scumhunters 8P | GreyICE | Semi-Open (9, Day) | Town Win D2 | Feb 11 2014 - Unknown |
Micro 300: We Need a Fifth! | TheButtonmen | Open (4, Day) | Town Win D2 | Feb 13 2014 - Feb 16 2014 (4) |
Micro 301: Cult C9 | Wisdom | Open (8, Day) | Town Win D3 | Feb 17 2014 - Apr 03 2014 (45) |
Micro 302: Mafia Among the Chosen | Equinox | Open (9, Day) | Town Win D3 | Feb 21 2014 - Mar 28 2014 (35) |
Micro 303: Tarot UPick | fferyllt | Theme (9, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | Feb 19 2014 - Apr 08 2014 (48) |
Micro 304 - Vengeball | CheeryDog | Open (9, Day) | Red Mafia Win D4 | Feb 21 2014 - Mar 12 2014 (19) |
Micro 305: Field Day | Bert | Theme (9, Day) | Town Win D4 | Feb 26 2014 - Mar 24 2014 (26) |
Micro 306: maneuver mafia | mykonian | Theme (9, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | Feb 24 2014 - Apr 10 2014 (45) |
Micro 307: Offense or Defense Mafia | RedCoyote | Open (9, Day) | Town Win D2 | Mar 05 2014 - Mar 31 2014 (26) |
Micro 308 Brass & Shrapnel | Nobody Special | Semi-Open (9, Day) | Mafia Win Day 3 | Mar 02 2014 - Apr 09 2014 (38) |
Micro 309 Triplicate Mafia | zoraster | Theme (9, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | Mar 05 2014 - Apr 01 2014 (27) |
Micro 310: Shitty Joke Smalltown II | N | UPick (9, Day) | Mafia Win N3 | Mar 10 2014 - Apr 25 2014 (46) |
Micro 311: We Need a Fifth! | TheButtonmen | Open (4, Day) | Mafia Win D1 | Mar 07 2014 - Mar 11 2014 (5) |
Micro 312: 2014 Mafia | Bulbazak | Theme (7, Day) | Survivor Win D3 | Mar 14 2014 - Apr 07 2014 (24) |
Micro 313: Magic Mafia | BBMolla | Theme (9, Day) | Town Win D4 | Mar 20 2014 - Apr 23 2014 (34) |
Micro 314: Magic Train Special | GuyInFreezer | Theme (9, Day) | Mafia Win N2 | Mar 19 2014 - Apr 04 2014 (16) |
Micro 315: Cowardly Hider Mafia II | Cabd | Semi-Open (9, Day) | Town Win D3 | Mar 26 2014 - Apr 20 2014 (25) |
Micro 316: Lucky's Double Greatest Idea Spring Break! | Lucky2u | Semi-Open (9, Day) | Werewolf Win D2 | Mar 24 2014 - Apr 08 2014 (15) |
Micro 318: AP's Stolen Setup | EspeciallyTheLies | Theme (9, Day) | Town Win D1 | Apr 02 2014 - May 04 2014 (32) |
Micro 319: Cult Vengeful | Aegor | Open (5, Day) | Cult Win N1 | Apr 02 2014 - Apr 07 2014 (5) |
Micro 320: The Return of the Silky | Varsoon | Open (5, Day) | Cult Win N1 | Apr 09 2014 - Apr 14 2014 (5) |
Micro 322: Managerial Merry-Go-Round Mafia | Guyett | Theme (9, Day) | Town Win D3 | Apr 09 2014 - Apr 25 2014 (16) |
Micro 323: Strange Idea Mafia | Cheery Dog | Semi-Open (9, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | Apr 09 2014 - May 05 2014 (26) |
Micro 324: Bridge Mafia | penguin_alien | Theme (9, Day) | Mafia Win N3 | Apr 17 2014 - Jun 10 2014 (54) |
Micro 325: ETL's Turf War V | Bert | Open (9, Day) | Town Win N1 | Apr 11 2014 - Apr 23 2014 (12) |
Micro 326: Let the Love Spread | GuyInFreezer | Theme (9, Day) | Cult Win D4 | Apr 14 2014 - Jun 10 2014 (57) |
Micro 327: Ladies Night 3: Wine and Chocolate | RedCoyote | Semi-Open (9, Day) | Town Win D4 | Apr 16 2014 - Jun 17 2014 (62) |
Micro 328: Cult Vengeful | Aegor | Open (5, Day) | Cult Win N1 | Apr 18 2014 - Apr 26 2014 (8) |
Micro 329: Antihero UPick | Antihero | UPick (9, Day) | Mafia Win D4 | Apr 18 2014 - May 07 2014 (19) |
Micro 330: Masons & Mafia | Malakittens | Open (7, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | Apr 23 2014 - Apr 28 2014 (6) |
Micro 332: Rock Operafia | Natirasha | Theme (7, Day) | Mafia Win D4 | Apr 25 2014 - May 10 2014 (15) |
Micro 333: Medical Mafia | Nobody Special | Open (9, Day) | Town Win D3 | Apr 29 2014 - Jun 16 2014 (48) |
Micro 334: Think Twice | GreyICE | Open (5, Day) | Mafia Win D2 | May 01 2014 - May 18 2014 (17) |
Micro 335: Does notscience Get The Girl? | FakeGod | Open (9, Day) | Girl Win D6 | May 02 2014 - May 07 2014 (6) |
Micro 336: a normalish micro | AngryPidgeon | Theme (9, Day) | Town Win D2 | May 05 2014 - Jun 05 2014 (31) |
Micro 337: College Mafia: Undergrads v TAs | Nonsensical Perpetually Nonsensical | Theme (9, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | May 05 2014 - Jun 10 2014 |
Micro 338: SADOMAFIOSOCHISM | Bicephalous Bob | Open (5, Day) | Town Win D2 | May 07 2014 - May 08 2014 (2) |
Micro 339: Disney Princess Mafia | Eleven | Theme (9, Day) | Princess Win D3 | May 07 2014 - Jun 06 2014 (30) |
Micro 340: Weeaboo U-Pick | Bitmap | UPick (9, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | May 18 2014 - Jun 24 2014 (37) |
Micro 341: Triplicate Mafia | N | Open (9, Day) | Mafia Win D2 | May 14 2014 - Jun 12 2014 (29) |
Micro 342: Arcadia Act I | Natirasha | Theme (9, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | May 16 2014 - Jun 27 2014 (42) |
Micro 343: UPick Any Goddamn Thing | quadz08 | UPick (9, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | May 20 2014 - Jul 13 2014 (54) |
Micro 344: Vengeful | Nonsensical Perpetually Nonsensical | Open (5, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | May 19 2014 - Jun 06 2014 (19) |
Micro 345: Cult Vengeful | Aegor | Open (5, Day) | Cult Win D2 | May 30 2014 - Jun 12 2014 (14) |
Micro 346: Tuatha Dé Danann Mafia | fferyllt | Theme (9, Day) | Ongoing | May 30 2014 - pending |
Micro 348: HOTLINE MAFIA | Aegor | Open (6, Day) | Town Win D3 | Jun 11 2014 - Jun 22 2014 (12) |
Micro 349: Clinic Madness | PiggyGal15 | Semi-Open (9, Day) | Town Win D3 | Jun 11 2014 - Jul 20 2014 (40) |
Micro 350: Jester Nightless | pieguyn | Open (9, Day) | Jester Win D2 | Jun 14 2014 - Jun 28 2014 (15) |
Micro 351: Walrus and the Carpenter Mafia | goodmorning | Theme (9, Day) | Mafia Win D2 | Jun 16 2014 - Jul 14 2014 (15) |
Micro 352: Chosen Mafia | Melmond | Open (9, Day) | Town Win D4 | Jun 21 2014 - Jul 15 2014 (35) |
Micro 353: Greatest Idea Mafia! | JerryArr | Semi-Open (9, Day) | Lyncher and Werewolf Win D2 | Jun 24 2014 - Jul 05 2014 (12) |
Micro 354: Vengeful | Nonsensical Perpetually Nonsensical | Open (5, Day) | Mafia Win D2 | Jun 24 2014 - Jul 04 2014 (11) |
Micro 355: Nomination Mafia | Nonsensical Perpetually Nonsensical | Open (7, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | Jul 02 2014 - Jul 16 2014 (15) |
Micro 355: Nomination Mafia | Nonsensical Perpetually Nonsensical | Open (7, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | Jul 02 2014 - Jul 16 2014 (15) |
Micro 356: The Murder of DoctorPepper | DoctorPepper | Open (9, Day) | Mafia Win D3 | Jul 02 2014 - Jul 16 2014 (15) |
Micro 357: Greater Idea UPick | BBMolla | UPick (9, Day) | Vengelyncher, Hermit, and Town Win D2 | Jul 12 2014 - Jul 18 2014 (17) |
Micro 358: Summer's Promenade | FakeGod | Theme (9, Day) | Mafia Win D2 | Jul 04 2014 - Jul 15 2014 (12) |
Micro 359: Lurker Mafia | saulres | Theme (9, Day) | Ongoing | Jul 07 2014 - pending |
Micro 360: A Given Value of Normal | Cheery Dog | Theme (9, Day) | Ongoing | Jul 14 2014 - pending |
Micro 361: Civilization V UPick Mafia | Maestro | Theme (7, Day) | Ongoing | Jul 12 2014 - pending |
Micro 362: Your Idea Mafia! | Lucky2u | Theme (9, Day) | Ongoing | Jul 16 2014 - pending |
Micro 363: SCIENCE in the CASTLE | Voidedmafia | Open (7, Day) | Ongoing | Jul 22 2014 - pending |
Micro 364: Cracking Idea Mafia | Rob13 | Semi-Open (7, Day) | Town Win N2 | Jul 18 2014 - Jul 24 2014 (7) |
Micro 365: Triplicate Mafia | N | Open (9, Day) | Ongoing | Jul 22 2014 - pending |
Micro 366: Vengeball | phokdapolees | Open (9, Day) | Blue Mafia Win D3 | Jul 21 2014 - Jul 24 2014 (4) |
Micro 368: We Need A Fifth! | Maruchan | Open (4, Day) | Mafia Win D2 | Jul 25 2014 - Jul 27 2014 (3) |
Micro 369: Diamond Shreddies | The Bulge | Open (9, Day) | Ongoing | Jul 28 2014 - pending |
Micro 370: Gerrymander Mafia | Cabd | Theme (9, Day) | Ongoing | Aug 01 2014 - pending |
Micro 371: Cult Vengeful | Rob13 | Open (5, Day) | Ongoing | Aug 01 2014 - pending |