You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Toomai/Stats: Difference between revisions
< Toomai
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(should've waited to add this I guess) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Prepare to be numbered. | Prepare to be numbered. | ||
For simplicity, I leave out stats that are full of zeros. Stats affected by the most recently-completed game are | For simplicity, I leave out stats that are full of zeros. Stats affected by the most recently-completed game are ignored since I no longer think it's relevant. | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Stat!!As Town | !Stat!!As Town | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{rollover|Wins|Times I won a game.|y}}| | |{{rollover|Wins|Times I won a game.|y}}||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | ||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{rollover|Votes on Town (RVS)|Votes I placed on Town players during RVS.|y}}| | |{{rollover|Votes on Town (RVS)|Votes I placed on Town players during RVS.|y}}||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{rollover|Votes on Town|Votes I placed on Town players.|y}}| | |{{rollover|Votes on Town|Votes I placed on Town players.|y}}||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{rollover|Votes on Mafia|Votes I placed on Mafia players.|y}}|| | |{{rollover|Votes on Mafia|Votes I placed on Mafia players.|y}}||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | ||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{rollover|Votes by Town (RVS)|Votes that Town players placed on me during RVS.|y}}| | |{{rollover|Votes by Town (RVS)|Votes that Town players placed on me during RVS.|y}}||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{rollover|Votes by Town|Votes that Town players placed on me.|y}}| | |{{rollover|Votes by Town|Votes that Town players placed on me.|y}}||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{rollover|Votes by Mafia|Votes that Mafia players placed on me.|y}}||2 | |{{rollover|Votes by Mafia|Votes that Mafia players placed on me.|y}}||2 | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
||| | ||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{rollover|On-Wagon Town Lynches|Town players lynched with me on the wagon.|y}}| | |{{rollover|On-Wagon Town Lynches|Town players lynched with me on the wagon.|y}}||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{rollover|On-Wagon Mafia Lynches|Mafia players lynched with me on the wagon.|y}}||2 | |{{rollover|On-Wagon Mafia Lynches|Mafia players lynched with me on the wagon.|y}}||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{rollover|Off-Wagon No Lynches|No lynches with me voting otherwise.|y}}| | |{{rollover|Off-Wagon No Lynches|No lynches with me voting otherwise.|y}}||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{rollover|Unintentional Deadline No Lynches|No lynches due to deadline with me trying to lynch.|y}}| | |{{rollover|Unintentional Deadline No Lynches|No lynches due to deadline with me trying to lynch.|y}}||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | ||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{rollover|Town Left Alive|Town players that survived endgame.|y}}| | |{{rollover|Days Alive|Days spent alive.|y}}||6 | ||
|- | |||
|{{rollover|Nights Alive|Nights spent alive.|y}}||5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{rollover|Phase-Participation Quotient|Phases alive for out of phases in game.|y}}||83.3% | |||
|- | |||
|{{rollover|Town Left Alive|Town players that survived endgame.|y}}||8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||| | ||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{rollover|Targetted by Mafia|Times targetted by Mafia nightkill.|y}}| | |{{rollover|Targetted by Mafia|Times targetted by Mafia nightkill.|y}}||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{rollover|Killed by Mafia|Times nightkilled by Mafia.|y}}| | |{{rollover|Killed by Mafia|Times nightkilled by Mafia.|y}}||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | ||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{rollover|Investigated by Town|Times targetted by a Town Cop.|y}}| | |{{rollover|Investigated by Town|Times targetted by a Town Cop.|y}}||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{rollover|Innocents Returned|Times that cops received innocent result from me.|y}}| | |{{rollover|Innocents Returned|Times that cops received innocent result from me.|y}}||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | ||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{rollover|Rolecopped by Mafia|Times targetted by a Mafia Rolecop.|y}}| | |{{rollover|Rolecopped by Mafia|Times targetted by a Mafia Rolecop.|y}}||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{rollover|Vanillas Returned|Times that rolecoppers received vanilla result from me.|y}}| | |{{rollover|Vanillas Returned|Times that rolecoppers received vanilla result from me.|y}}||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | ||| | ||
Line 63: | Line 69: | ||
||| | ||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{rollover|Town-Confirms|Times publicly confirmed as Town.|y}}| | |{{rollover|Town-Confirms|Times publicly confirmed as Town.|y}}||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | ||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{rollover|Posts|Number of in-game posts.|y}}| | |{{rollover|Posts|Number of in-game posts.|y}}||100 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==The bottom line(s)== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!!!Town!!Mafia | |||
|- | |||
|Record||style="font-size:150%;text-align:center"|'''{{colour|00bf00|2}}'''-'''{{color|005f00|0}}'''||style="font-size:150%;text-align:center"|'''{{color|ff0000|0}}'''-'''{{color|7f0000|0}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|Survival rate||style="font-size:150%;text-align:center"|'''{{colour|008f00|50%}}'''||style="font-size:150%;text-align:center"|'''{{colour|bf0000|—}}''' | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:ScummerSubpages]] | [[Category:ScummerSubpages]] |
Revision as of 20:32, 2 May 2013
Prepare to be numbered.
For simplicity, I leave out stats that are full of zeros. Stats affected by the most recently-completed game are ignored since I no longer think it's relevant.
Stat | As Town |
---|---|
Wins | 2 |
Votes on Town (RVS) | 2 |
Votes on Town | 12 |
Votes on Mafia | 5 |
Votes by Town (RVS) | 2 |
Votes by Town | 7 |
Votes by Mafia | 2 |
On-Wagon Town Lynches | 2 |
On-Wagon Mafia Lynches | 2 |
Off-Wagon No Lynches | 1 |
Unintentional Deadline No Lynches | 1 |
Days Alive | 6 |
Nights Alive | 5 |
Phase-Participation Quotient | 83.3% |
Town Left Alive | 8 |
Targetted by Mafia | 1 |
Killed by Mafia | 1 |
Investigated by Town | 1 |
Innocents Returned | 1 |
Rolecopped by Mafia | 2 |
Vanillas Returned | 2 |
VT Claims | 1 |
Town-Confirms | 1 |
Posts | 100 |
The bottom line(s)
Town | Mafia | |
---|---|---|
Record | 2-0 | 0-0 |
Survival rate | 50% | — |