You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
KittyMo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=10972 Newbie 784 - Mafia in TinyTown] | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=10972 Newbie 784 - Mafia in TinyTown] | ||
| Mr. Flay | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/wiki/index.php?title=Mr._Flay Mr. Flay] | ||
| Vanilla Townie | | Vanilla Townie | ||
| In From Start | | In From Start | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=11597&start=0 Newbie 793 - Death at the Ren Faire] | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=11597&start=0 Newbie 793 - Death at the Ren Faire] | ||
| farside22 | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/wiki/index.php?title=farside22 farside22] | ||
| TBA | |||
| Replacement - Early Day 1 | |||
| Still Alive | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=11689&start=0 Newbie 801] | |||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/wiki/index.php?title=Simenon Simenon] | |||
| TBA | | TBA | ||
| Replacement - Early Day 1 | | Replacement - Early Day 1 | ||
Line 41: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=10683 Newbie 747] | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=10683 Newbie 747] | ||
| Vel-Rahn Koon | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/wiki/index.php?title=Vel-Rahn_Koon Vel-Rahn Koon] | ||
| Vanilla Townie | | Vanilla Townie | ||
| Replacement - Late Day 1 | | Replacement - Late Day 1 | ||
Line 48: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=10914 Newbie 758 - Newbie Idol] | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/forum/viewtopic.php?t=10914 Newbie 758 - Newbie Idol] | ||
| Rishi | | [http://www.mafiascum.net/wiki/index.php?title=Rishi Rishi] | ||
| Vanilla Townie | | Vanilla Townie | ||
| Replacement - Early Day 2 | | Replacement - Early Day 2 |
Revision as of 19:03, 27 June 2009
KittyMo has been on mafiascum.net since March 17, 2009.
Current Games
Game | Mod | Role | /in | Death | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie 784 - Mafia in TinyTown | Mr. Flay | Vanilla Townie | In From Start | Lynch - Day 1 | TBA |
Newbie 793 - Death at the Ren Faire | farside22 | TBA | Replacement - Early Day 1 | Still Alive | TBA |
Newbie 801 | Simenon | TBA | Replacement - Early Day 1 | Still Alive | TBA |
Completed Games
Game | Mod | Role | /in | Death | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newbie 747 | Vel-Rahn Koon | Vanilla Townie | Replacement - Late Day 1 | Lynch - Day 4 | Lose |
Newbie 758 - Newbie Idol | Rishi | Vanilla Townie | Replacement - Early Day 2 | Lynch - Day 3 | Win |
Quotes
"I am happy that kittymo was town because her posting really gave me warm feelings" - popsofctown
All Players Played With
Albert B. Rampage, Amberrock, Arxym (2), aureza, BagelBob, Detah, duckduck96, Fishythefish, Guybrush Threepwood, hohum, iPeanut,Khelvaster, Kid Know Nothing, Kreriov, Looker, magnus_orion, Mane, MiteyMouse, Murdock_, Nikanor, Pads, Phelan, popsctown, Porochaz, ppp973, Quid Pro Quo, Sando, Shotty to the Body (2), Starbuck, Starkiller, Tuberkulos, xxFabianxx, Zachrulez