You are viewing the MafiaScum.net Wiki. To play the game, visit the forum.
Heartless: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- style="background:#CCFFCC; color:black" | |- style="background:#CCFFCC; color:black" | ||
|[http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=63704 Trouble in The Cougar's Den] || [[StrangerCoug]] || [[Townie|Vanilla Townie]] || Town Victory || || Survived|| | |[http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=3&t=63704 Trouble in The Cougar's Den] || [[StrangerCoug]] || [[Townie|Vanilla Townie]] || Town Victory || || Survived|| | ||
|- style="background:#CCFFCC; color:black" | |||
|[http://forum.mafiascum.net/viewtopic.php?f=23&t=64754 Mini 1751: Steven Universe - The Prequel] || [[Varsoon]] || [[Bodyguard|Town Bodyguard]] || Town Victory || || Killed Night 2|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Hydra]] [[Category:Scummers]] | [[Category:Hydra]] [[Category:Scummers]] |